Date | Lieu | Événement |
J 1050 |
Naissance
de
GLANE (de ) Ulrich ( 1050 - 1125 ) | |
J 1050 |
Naissance
de
PROVENCE (de ) Bertrand II ( 1050 - 1093 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
THOISY (de ) Jean ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
J 1050 |
Naissance
de
CHASTEL PERRON (de ) Regnier ( de Centarben) ( 1050 - 1110 ) | |
vers J 1050 | Mametz 62120 |
Naissance
de
CRESECQUES (de ) Imbert (Themart) ( ~ 1050 - ? ) |
J 1050 |
Décès
de
AUMALE (d') Guerinfried ( 989 - 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Décès
de
DINAN (de ) Josselin ( 1012 - ~ 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
SILLE (de ) Hughes 1er ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 | Le Mans 72000 |
Naissance
de
BEAUMONT DU MAINE (de ) Hubert ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1094 ) |
vers J 1050 | Pottes 7760 |
Naissance
de
POTTES (de ) Thierry I° ( ~ 1050 - > 1101 ) |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
AURILLAC (d') Astorg 1er ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
J 1050 |
Décès
de
AURILLAC (d') Geraud ( 1020 - 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
CHATEAUNEUF de RANDON (de ) Guillaume 1er ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1126 ) | |
J 1050 |
Décès
de
CLERMONT EN BEAUVAISIS (de ) Emmengarde ( 1008 - 1050 ) | |
entre J 1050 et J 1060 |
Mariage
de
CASTRIES (de ) Dalmas ( ? - ? ) et de X Ava ( ? - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Mariage
de
CHASTEL PERRON (de ) Hughes (de Centarben) ( 1025 - > 1090 ) et de X Etiennette ( ? - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
BOURGES (de ) Eldeburge ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
MIREBEAU (de ) Guillaume ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
MILLY (de ) Adam ( ~ 1050 - > 1095 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
SENS (de ) Elisabeth ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
J 1050 | Mailhac 11120 |
Naissance
de
MAILHAC (de ) Agnès ( 1050 - ? ) |
J 1050 |
Naissance
de
ROQUEFEUIL (de ) Raymond ( 1050 - ? ) | |
J 1050 |
Naissance
de
POSQUIERES (de ) Béatrice ( 1050 - ? ) | |
J 1050 |
Décès
de
AVIGNON (d') Amic ( 1005 - 1050 ) | |
J 1050 | Le Caylar 34520 |
Naissance
de
DU CAYLAR Raymond ( 1050 - ? ) |
J 1050 |
Décès
de
SABRAN (de ) Rostaing II ( 1020 - 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Décès
de
LUSIGNAN (de ) Mahaut ( ~ 995 - ~ 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
CHAPTEUIL (de ) Sylvia ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
MAULMONT (de ) Evrard ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
X Helis ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1088 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
DAMPIERRE (de ) Frédéric (D'Astenois) ( ~ 1050 - > 1080 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
EPINAL (d') Gauthier II ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
EPPENSTEIN (d') Hedwige ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1112 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
EU (d') Y ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1065 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
CHATILLON EN BAZOIS (de ) Hughes 1er ( ~ 1050 - > 1107 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
BOURBON LANCY (de ) Guillemette ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1103 ) | |
vers J 1050 | Aunay-en-Bazois 58110 |
Naissance
de
AUNAY EN BAZOIS (d') Eleonore ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1108 ) |
vers J 1050 |
Mariage
de
NARBONNE (de ) Raymond II Berenger ( ? - < 1080 ) et de CARCASSONNE (de ) Garsinde ( ? - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
BEAUMONT EN VELAY (de ) Etienne ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1100 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE (de ) Alice ( ~ 1050 - < 1091 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
RHEINFELDEN (de ) Cunegonde ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
FROBURG (von ) Folkmar 1er ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1114 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
MILAN (de ) Eliprand ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1101 ) | |
vers J 1050 | Mons 7000 |
Naissance
de
MONS (de ) Gossuin 1er ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1088 ) |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
BRIANCON (de ) Aymonde ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
GRAMAT (de ) Pierre ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
PITRES (de ) Roger ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1089 ) | |
vers J 1050 | Lyons-la-Forêt 27480 |
Naissance
de
NEUFMARCHE (de ) Bernard ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1125 ) |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
LAUTREC (de ) Sicard III ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
entre J 1050 et J 1060 |
Naissance
de
PENNE (de ) Geoffroi ( <> 1050 & 1060 - ~ 1115 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
MURET (de ) Pierre ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1122 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
SAMATAN (de ) Y ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Mariage
de
ALBRET (d') Guillaume Amanieu 1er ( ~ 1025 - > 1050 ) et de BENAUGES (de ) Amalvina ( ~ 1020 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
DAX (de ) Dat Arnaud ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
DAX (de ) Arnaud III ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1090 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
LEVES (de ) Goslein II ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1107 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Décès
de
RUMIGNY (de ) Godefroi III ( ~ 990 - ~ 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 | Remilly-Aillicourt 08450 |
Décès
de
LA FERE (de ) Gisèle ( ~ 990 - ~ 1050 ) |
vers J 1050 | Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise 62130 |
Naissance
de
SAINT POL SUR TERNOISE (de ) Richilde ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1080 ) |
vers J 1050 | Châtillon-sur-Seine 21400 |
Naissance
de
CHATILLON (de ) Godefroy ( ~ 1050 - > 1067 ) |
vers J 1050 |
Mariage
de
CHATILLON SUR SEINE (de ) Tescelin 1er (Tiescelin) ( de Fontaines Les Dijon) ( ~ 1020 - ~ 1085 ) et de GRANCEY (de ) Saruc ( ~ 1035 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
LA CHAMBRE (de ) Aymon ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1097 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
VIERZON (de ) Geoffroi II ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1095 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
BAFFIE (de ) Dalmas 1er ( ~ 1050 - > 1066 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Décès
de
CHAPTEUIL (de ) Pons 1er ( ~ 980 - ~ 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
CHAPTEUIL-FAY (de ) Pons ( ~ 1050 - < 1097 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
DOUE (de ) Gilduin ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Décès
de
BELLEME (de ) Grecia ( ~ 980 - ~ 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
CHEMILLE (de ) Pierre ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1120 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Décès
de
TAILLEBOURG (de ) Constantin ( ~ 980 - ~ 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
YVETOT (d') Anfroy ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1109 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
THOUROTTE (de ) Roger ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
BEAUPREAU (de ) Ouri ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1118 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
LA GARNACHE (de ) Pierre 1er ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 | Gimont 32200 |
Naissance
de
GIMOIS (de ) Arnaud ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1090 ) |
vers J 1050 | Arbis 33760 |
Naissance
de
BEZAUME (de ) Amanieu ( ~ 1050 - ? ) |
vers J 1050 |
Décès
de
LOMAGNE (de ) Adalaise ( ~ 1010 - ~ 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Décès
de
LOMAGNE (de ) Arnaud II ( ~ 992 - ~ 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 | Beauvais 60000 |
Naissance
de
BEAUVAIS (de ) Lancelin ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1092 ) |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
VOUVANT (de ) Alix ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1100 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
LAVIEU (de ) Jocerand 1er ou Gausserand 1er ( ~ 1050 - > 1100 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
TRENCAVEL (de ) Sicard ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
DU FAYET Pierre (Bertrand du Mezenc) ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
THICOURT (de ) Gauthier ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Décès
de
MERCOEUR (de ) Beraud II ( ? - ~ 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
ADHEMAR de MONTEIL Guillaume Hughes 1er (Giraud Hughes) ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1114 ) | |
vers J 1050 | Donzy 58220 |
Naissance
de
DONZY (de ) Y ( ~ 1050 - ? ) |
vers J 1050 | Mehun-sur-Yèvre 18500 |
Naissance
de
MEHUN (de ) Simon 1er ( ~ 1050 - ? ) |
vers J 1050 | Contréglise 70160 |
Naissance
de
CONTREGLISE (de ) Francon ( ~ 1050 - ? ) |
vers J 1050 |
Mariage
de
CONTREGLISE (de ) Odon 1er ( ~ 1025 - ? ) et de X Lieutarde ( ~ 1028 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 | Arles 13004 |
Naissance
de
ALBARON (d') Geoffroi ( de Roquemaure, D'Adalberon) ( ~ 1050 - ? ) |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
LA FERTE SUR AUBE (de ) Godfried ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Décès
de
X Y ( ~ 985 - ~ 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
RIEUX (de ) Guétéhénoc ( Quesnoc) ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1127 ) | |
vers J 1050 | Haverskerque 62350 |
Naissance
de
HAVERSKERQUE (d') Jean 1er ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1096 ) |
vers J 1050 |
Mariage
de
HAVERSKERQUE (d') Théodoric ( ~ 1010 - ~ 1072 ) et de NEDON (de ) Aelixe ( ~ 1035 - ~ 1082 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
GOUET Hildeburge ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
entre J 1050 et J 1060 |
Décès
de
JOIGNY (de ) Renard 1er ( ~ 1035 - <> 1050 & 1060 ) | |
vers J 1050 | Bergues 59380 |
Naissance
de
BERGUES (de ) Gobert IV ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1112 ) |
vers J 1050 | Aire-sur-la-Lys 62120 |
Naissance
de
AIRE (d') Rollon ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1111 ) |