Date | Lieu | Événement |
après J 1048 |
Décès
de
ROANNE (de ) Berard ( ? - > 1048 ) | |
après J 1048 |
Décès
de
CARLAT (de ) Gerbert III (Gilbert) ( <> 980 & 985 - > 1048 ) | |
avant J 1049 |
Naissance
de
CAUDRY (de ) Wallerand ( < 1049 - ? ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
ROCHECHOUART (de ) Aimery II ( ~ 1000 - ~ 1049 ) | |
J 1049 |
Décès
de
ARCHIAC (d') Petronille ( ~ 1000 - 1049 ) | |
J 1049 |
Décès
de
CALMONT d'OLT (de ) Philippa ( de Gevaudan) ( ~ 982 - 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Naissance
de
FOREZ (de ) Ide Raymonde ( ~ 1049 - ? ) | |
J 1049 |
Décès
de
DABO (de ) Hughes V (de Nordgau) ( ~ 1010 - 1049 ) | |
J 1049 |
Décès
de
HAINAUT (de ) Gisèle ( 998 - 1049 ) | |
J 1049 | Péronne 80200 |
Naissance
de
PERONNE (de ) Robert II ( 1049 - 1088 ) |
J 1049 |
Décès
de
THEROUANNE (de ) Berthilde (Berthe Hucqueliers) ( 1007 - 1049 ) | |
J 1049 | Montcavrel 62170 |
Décès
de
MONTCAVREL (de ) Louis ( 970 - 1049 ) |
vers J 1049 | Abbeville 80132 |
Mariage
de
MONTCAVREL (de ) Godeffroy (Charles) ( 1025 - 1078 ) et de PONTHIEU (de ) Anne ( 1034 - 1082 ) |
vers J 1049 | Beaumetz 80370 |
Décès
de
PROUVILLE (de ) Martha ( ~ 984 - ~ 1049 ) |
vers J 1049 | Beaumetz 80370 |
Décès
de
DOMART (de ) Helene ( ~ 1026 - ~ 1049 ) |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
AVRANCHES (d') Berthe ( ~ 980 - ~ 1049 ) | |
J 1049 |
Naissance
de
BUEIL (de ) Barthélémy ( 1049 - 1108 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
MACON (de ) Othon II ( ~ 995 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 | Montbron 16220 |
Naissance
de
MONTBERON (de ) Audouin ( ~ 1049 - ~ 1101 ) |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
BOURBON LANCY (de ) Anseide II ( ~ 962 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 | Limanton 58290 |
Naissance
de
LIMANTON (de ) Godefroi II ( ~ 1049 - ~ 1109 ) |
vers J 1049 | Varzy 58210 |
Décès
de
VANDENESSE (de ) Sainte ( ~ 1014 - ~ 1049 ) |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
NORTHEIM (de ) Bernard ( ? - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 | Barnstaple |
Naissance
de
TOTNAIS (de ) Judeal Johel ( ~ 1049 - ? ) |
vers J 1049 |
Naissance
de
RANCON (de ) Ostende II ( ~ 1049 - ~ 1065 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
BERNAVILLE (de ) Nocher ( ~ 993 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Naissance
de
GOURNAY EN BRAY (de ) Edwige ( ~ 1049 - ~ 1098 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY (de ) Jehanne ( ~ 993 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
DU QUESNEL Robert ( ~ 1002 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Naissance
de
HORNOY (d') Jacques ( ~ 1049 - ~ 1106 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
PONTHIEU (de ) Aelixe ( ~ 1019 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
GAND (de ) Yolande ( ~ 1002 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
ENCRE (d') Claudius ( ~ 1002 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Naissance
de
PERONNE (de ) Jeanne ( ~ 1049 - ~ 1096 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Mariage
de
ACHEUX EN AMIENOIS (d') Benoit ( ~ 1022 - ? ) et de RAINCHEVAL (de ) Louise ( ~ 1034 - ~ 1089 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Naissance
de
CORBIE (de ) Francois ( ~ 1049 - ~ 1117 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
QUERRIEU (de ) Ithier ( ~ 992 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Naissance
de
BUS (de ) Catherine ( ~ 1049 - ~ 1092 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
AILLY SUR NOYE (d') Auguste ( ~ 990 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
CROIXRAULT (de ) Nocher ( ~ 994 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Naissance
de
TOTES (de ) Gauthier ( ~ 1049 - ~ 1104 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
BOUBERS (de ) Huon ( ~ 997 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
ROLLANCOURT (de ) Marie ( ~ 1004 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 | Blangy-sur-Ternoise 62770 |
Mariage
de
BLINGEL (de ) Gaultier II ( ~ 1024 - ~ 1069 ) et de BLANGY (de ) Béatrix ( ? - ? ) |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
CASSEL (de ) Ghislaine ( ~ 1002 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
ARDRES (d') Wautier 1er ( ~ 994 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
COLEMBERT (de ) Huon ( ~ 995 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
LILLERS (de ) Raoul 1er ( <> 950 & 961 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 | Bergues 59380 |
Naissance
de
BERGHES SAINT-WINOCH (de ) Béatrice ( ~ 1049 - ? ) |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
BOULOGNE (de ) Gerberge ( ? - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 | Montdidier 80500 |
Naissance
de
MONTDIDIER (de ) Ada Ade (de Montdidier) ( ~ 1049 - <> 1121 & 1135 ) |
vers J 1049 |
Mariage
de
OSTREVENT (d') Anselme 1er ( ~ 1025 - 1071 ) et de BOUCHAIN (de ) Berthe Agnès ( <> 1023 & 1030 - 1070 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
CAUDRY (de ) Amalric II ( ~ 1007 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
TOURNAI (de ) Radulf (de Mortagne) ( ~ 998 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Naissance
de
CAVRON (de ) Gisele ( ~ 1049 - ~ 1106 ) | |
vers J 1049 |
Décès
de
CAVRON (de ) Wallerand 1er ( ~ 997 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1049 | Grigny 62140 |
Naissance
de
GRIGNY (de ) Jossine ( ~ 1049 - ~ 1109 ) |
vers J 1049 | Hangest-en-Santerre 80134 |
Naissance
de
HANGEST (de ) Jehanne ( ~ 1049 - ~ 1098 ) |
J 17 mars 1049 | Montcavrel 62170 |
Décès
de
MONTCAVREL (de ) Philippe ( 996 - 1049 ) |
après J 22 avril 1049 |
Décès
de
CLERIEUX (de ) Gotelene ( 975 - > 1049 ) | |
après J 3 octobre 1049 |
Décès
de
JOIGNY (de ) Gilduin ( <> 1000 & 1010 - > 1049 ) | |
avant J 1050 |
Naissance
de
FOUGERES (de ) Raoul 1er ( < 1050 - ~ 1122 ) | |
après J 1049 |
Décès
de
MALLEVAL (de ) Artaud II (de Forez, de Lyon) ( ~ 1003 - > 1049 ) | |
avant J 1050 |
Mariage
de
MILLAU (de ) Beranger 1er (ou II) ( <> 1025 & 1030 - 1080 ) et de CARLAT (de ) Adèle ( ~ 1028 - ? ) | |
avant J 1050 |
Mariage
de
PETEGHEM (de ) Hugo ( ~ 1030 - ? ) et de X Gismode ( ~ 1030 - ? ) | |
avant J 1050 | Saint-Martin-du-Bec 76133 |
Mariage
de
BAUDEMONT (de ) Geoffroy ( ~ 1020 - ~ 1103 ) et de CRESPIN Agnès ( ~ 1023 - ? ) |
avant J 1050 | Moulins-la-Marche 61380 |
Mariage
de
LA ROCHE TESSON (de ) Raoul 1er ( ~ 1005 - 1066 ) et de MOULINS LA MARCHE (de ) Aberede ( ~ 1030 - ? ) |
avant J 1050 | Préaux-Bocage 14210 |
Mariage
de
RYES (de ) Hubert ( ~ 1024 - ? ) et de PREAUX (de ) Alberade ( ~ 1026 - ? ) |
avant J 1050 | Arlon 6700 |
Mariage
de
BRIEY (de ) Herbrand 1er ( ~ 1025 - ~ 1079 ) et de ARLON (d') Mathilde ( ~ 1030 - ? ) |
avant J 1050 | Thionville 57100 |
Mariage
de
ASPREMONT (d') Gosbert 1er ( ~ 1025 - ~ 1061 ) et de THIONVILLE (de ) Marguerite ( ~ 1030 - ? ) |
J 1050 | Anost 71550 |
Naissance
de
ANOST (d') Alexandre ( 1050 - 1109 ) |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
GLENNE (de ) Renaud II ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1113 ) | |
vers J 1050 | Gournay-en-Bray 76220 |
Naissance
de
GOURNAY EN BRAY (de ) Octave ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1108 ) |
J 1050 |
Décès
de
CERDAGNE (de ) Wilfried ( 970 - 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Décès
de
FALAISE (de ) Herleva Herleva Arlette ( ~ 995 - ~ 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Mariage
de
FRISE (de ) Florent 1er ( ~ 1017 - 1061 ) et de SAXE (de ) Gertrude ( 1028 - 1113 ) | |
entre J 1050 et J 1060 |
Naissance
de
ALBON (d') Guigues III ( <> 1050 & 1060 - 1133 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Mariage
de
MONTGOMMERY (de ) Roger II Talvas ( ? - 1094 ) et de TALVAS de BELLEME Mabile ( ? - 1077 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Décès
de
GABARRET (de ) Roger 1er (de Gavaret) ( ~ 995 - ~ 1050 ) | |
entre J 1050 et J 1068 |
Naissance
de
LIMOGES (de ) Adhémar III ( <> 1050 & 1068 - 1139 ) | |
J 1050 |
Naissance
de
BABENBERG (de ) Leopold II ( 1050 - 1095 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
URGEL (d') Armengol IV ( ~ 1050 - 1092 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Mariage
de
URGEL (d') Armengol III ( <> 1031 & 1033 - <> 1065 & 1065 ) et de BESALU (de ) Adélaïde ( ? - < 1055 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
NORTHUMBRIE (de ) Waltheof ( ~ 1050 - 1076 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
PREUILLY (de ) Geoffroy III (de Vendome) ( ~ 1050 - 1102 ) | |
J 1050 |
Naissance
de
SOUABE (de ) Frederic 1er (de Hohenstaufen) ( 1050 - 1105 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Mariage
de
NORTHEIM (de ) Otton II ( de Baviere) ( ~ 1020 - 1083 ) et de SOUABE (de ) Richezza (de Lorraine) ( ~ 1020 - ~ 1081 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
ZUTPHEN (de ) Otton II ( ~ 1050 - 1113 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
PERIGORD (de ) Audebert III ( ~ 1050 - > 1116 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Mariage
de
BOURBON (de ) Archambaud IV ( <> 1020 & 1030 - 1095 ) et de AUVERGNE (d') Philippa ( <> 1020 & 1035 - ? ) | |
J 1050 |
Naissance
de
FLANDRE (de ) Alix ( 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Décès
de
ARGENTAL (d') Adhémar II ( ? - ~ 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Mariage
de
DABO (de ) Henri 1er ( ~ 1030 - 1064 ) et de MOHA (de ) Y ( ? - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
MEYMONT (de ) Agne II ( ~ 1050 - > 1114 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
GENEVE (de ) Jeanne ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1095 ) | |
J 1050 |
Décès
de
PERCEY (de ) Aremburge ( 1010 - 1050 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
FAUCIGNY (de ) Guillaume 1er ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1124 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
EGUISHEIM (d') Gérard II (de Dagsbourg) ( ~ 1050 - > 1098 ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
X Kuniza (Rigarda) ( ~ 1050 - ? ) | |
vers J 1050 |
Naissance
de
TONNERRE (de ) Eustachie ( ~ 1050 - ~ 1085 ) |