Date | Lieu | Événement |
vers J 1018 | Quéant 62860 |
Naissance
de
SARCINVILLE (de ) Avide ( ~ 1018 - ? ) |
vers J 1018 | Louvain-la-Neuve 1348 |
Naissance
de
LOUVAIN (de ) Rainier ou Renaud ( ~ 1018 - > 1096 ) |
vers J 1018 | Acheux-en-Amiénois 80560 |
Décès
de
RUBEMPRE (de ) Balandine ( ~ 965 - ~ 1018 ) |
vers J 1018 | Chaulnes 80320 |
Décès
de
CHAULNES (de ) Edouard ( ~ 940 - ~ 1018 ) |
J février 1018 |
Décès
de
BULGARIE (de ) Ivan Vladislav ( ~ 977 - 1018 ) | |
J 8 février 1018 |
Décès
de
LORRAINE (de ) Gerberge (de Lotharingie) ( ~ 975 - 1018 ) | |
J 25 février 1018 |
Décès
de
BARCELONE (de ) Ramon III Borrell ( 971 - 1018 ) | |
J 10 mars 1018 | Fos-sur-Mer 13270 |
Décès
de
PROVENCE (de ) Guillaume II ( <> 984 & 987 - 1018 ) |
J 23 juin 1018 |
Décès
de
AUTRICHE (d') Henri 1er ( ~ 965 - 1018 ) | |
après J 1018 | Cluny 71250 |
Décès
de
BRANCION (de ) Liebaud III ( ? - > 1018 ) |
avant J 1019 | Hersin-Coupigny 62530 |
Mariage
de
BEUVRY (de ) Nocher ( ~ 991 - ~ 1046 ) et de HERSIN (d') Alixe ( ~ 1004 - ~ 1058 ) |
J 1019 |
Mariage
de
TOULOUSE (de ) Guillaume III ( <> 965 & 975 - 1037 ) et de PROVENCE (de ) Emma ( ~ 977 - 1063 ) | |
vers J 1019 |
Mariage
de
CHALON (de ) Thibaut (de Semur) ( ~ 990 - 1065 ) et de AUTUN (d') Ermentrude ( ~ 1000 - ? ) | |
J 1019 |
Naissance
de
OLLEHAIN (d') Berthilde ( 1019 - 1073 ) | |
J 1019 |
Décès
de
CORNOUAILLE (de ) Budic (Castellin) ( ~ 945 - 1019 ) | |
J 1019 |
Naissance
de
BUEIL (de ) Archambaud-Borel ( de St Patrice) ( 1019 - 1083 ) | |
J 1019 |
Mariage
de
MARSEILLE (de ) Guillaume II ( 970 - 1050 ) et de DES BAUX Stéphanie ( ~ 1000 - ? ) | |
vers J 1019 |
Mariage
de
MARSEILLE (de ) Guillaume II ( 970 - 1050 ) et de FORCALQUIER (de ) Etiennette ( ? - ? ) | |
J 1019 |
Mariage
de
KIEV (de ) Iaroslav 1er (Vladimirovitch) ( ~ 978 - 1054 ) et de SUEDE (de ) Ingigerd ( ~ 1001 - 1050 ) | |
vers J 1019 |
Décès
de
MARCIGNY (de ) Nocher 1er ( ~ 960 - ~ 1019 ) | |
vers J 1019 |
Décès
de
CHARTRES (de ) Hardouin ( du Puiset) ( ~ 970 - ~ 1019 ) | |
vers J 1019 |
Naissance
de
SEMUR EN BRIONNAIS (de ) Ermentrude ( ~ 1019 - ? ) | |
vers J 1019 |
Naissance
de
BERNAVILLE (de ) Marie ( ~ 1019 - ? ) | |
vers J 1019 |
Naissance
de
VIGNACOURT (de ) Huon 1er ( ~ 1019 - ~ 1084 ) | |
vers J 1019 |
Décès
de
SAINT SAENS (de ) Rigobert II ( ~ 964 - ~ 1019 ) | |
vers J 1019 |
Naissance
de
PONTHIEU (de ) Aelixe ( ~ 1019 - ~ 1049 ) | |
vers J 1019 |
Naissance
de
BRYAS (de ) Alixe ( ~ 1019 - ~ 1067 ) | |
vers J 1019 |
Décès
de
ACHEUX EN AMIENOIS (d') Clotaire ( ~ 957 - ~ 1019 ) | |
vers J 1019 |
Mariage
de
ACHEUX EN AMIENOIS (d') Wallerand ( ~ 985 - ~ 1042 ) et de ENCRE (d') Giselberthe ( ~ 1004 - ~ 1051 ) | |
vers J 1019 |
Décès
de
SIOUNIE (de ) Vasak VI ( ? - ~ 1019 ) | |
vers J 1019 | Blangy-sur-Ternoise 62770 |
Décès
de
BLANGERMONT (de ) Berthilde ( ~ 964 - ~ 1019 ) |
vers J 1019 |
Décès
de
AIRE (d') Wallerand ( ~ 958 - ~ 1019 ) | |
vers J 1019 | Nédon 62550 |
Mariage
de
SAINT VENANT (de ) Wallerand ( ? - ~ 1039 ) et de NEDON (de ) Hortence ( ~ 1004 - ~ 1053 ) |
vers J 1019 | Renty 62560 |
Naissance
de
RENTY (de ) Gauthier 1er ( ~ 1019 - ~ 1078 ) |
vers J 1019 | Saint-Omer 62500 |
Décès
de
HAINAUT (de ) Ermengarde (D'Ostrevent) ( ~ 974 - ~ 1019 ) |
vers J 1019 | Beuvry Lez Bethune 62 |
Naissance
de
BEUVRY (de ) Louise ( ~ 1019 - ~ 1084 ) |
vers J 1019 | Chaumont en Vexin 60240 |
Naissance
de
CHAUMONT EN VEXIN (de ) Hue ( ~ 1019 - ~ 1074 ) |
vers J 1019 | Chaumont en Vexin 60240 |
Décès
de
MONTMORENCY (de ) Berthilde ( ~ 968 - ~ 1019 ) |
vers J 1019 | Roncq 59223 |
Naissance
de
RONCQ (de ) Ida ( ~ 1019 - ? ) |
vers J 1019 |
Décès
de
BAVAY (de ) Godefroy 1er ( ~ 962 - ~ 1019 ) | |
vers J 1019 | Raincheval 80600 |
Naissance
de
RAINCHEVAL (de ) Gertrude ( ~ 1019 - ? ) |
vers J 1019 |
Décès
de
PETEGHEM (de ) Thierry ( ~ 950 - ~ 1019 ) | |
vers J 1019 | Créquy 62257 |
Décès
de
RUMIGNY (de ) Colle ( ~ 972 - ~ 1019 ) |
vers J 1019 | Blaringhem 59173 |
Naissance
de
BLARINGHEM (de ) Gauthier ( ~ 1019 - ~ 1078 ) |
vers J 1019 |
Décès
de
SARNOIS (de ) Walhere ( ~ 961 - ~ 1019 ) | |
J 6 octobre 1019 |
Décès
de
LUXEMBOURG (de ) Frederic 1er ( ~ 965 - 1019 ) | |
après J 17 octobre 1019 |
Décès
de
BRANCION (de ) Tessa (Telza) (D'Uxelles) ( < 950 - > 1019 ) | |
avant J 1020 |
Naissance
de
EU (d') Robert 1er ( < 1020 - 1089 ) | |
après J 1019 |
Décès
de
DU FAOU Ehuran 1er (Hervé) ( ~ 965 - > 1019 ) | |
après J 1019 | Bourbon-L'Archambault 03160 |
Décès
de
BROSSE (de ) Rotgardis ou Rothilde (de Montlucon) ( 932 - > 1019 ) |
après J 1019 |
Décès
de
TOUL (de ) Raimbaud 1er ( ~ 906 - > 1019 ) | |
avant J 1020 |
Décès
de
CALMONT d'OLT (de ) Pierre ( ? - < 1020 ) | |
après J 1019 |
Décès
de
CALMONT d'OLT (de ) Etienne ( ~ 950 - > 1019 ) | |
avant J 1020 |
Décès
de
AUVERGNE (d') Guillaume ( ? - < 1020 ) | |
avant J 1020 |
Décès
de
FEZENSAC (de ) Bernard Odon ( ? - < 1020 ) | |
avant J 1020 | Riencourt 80310 |
Mariage
de
FLESSELLES (de ) Walles ( ~ 991 - ? ) et de RIENCOURT (de ) Gertrude ( ~ 1003 - ? ) |
avant J 1020 | Fouvent-Saint-Andoche 70600 |
Mariage
de
REYNEL (de ) Arnoult 1er ( <> 970 & 990 - ~ 1074 ) et de FOUVENT (de ) Ide ( ~ 1002 - ? ) |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
LA MARCHE (de ) Almodis ( ~ 1020 - 1071 ) | |
J 1020 | Hauteville-la-Guichard 50570 |
Naissance
de
HAUTEVILLE (de ) Robert Guiscard ( 1020 - 1085 ) |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
OVIEDO (d') Diego Fernandez (Muñoz Don Gomès) ( ~ 1020 - ~ 1073 ) | |
J 1020 |
Naissance
de
GISORS (de ) Geoffroi (de Montmorency) ( 1020 - 1087 ) | |
J 1020 |
Naissance
de
BOURGOGNE COMTE (de ) Guillaume 1er ( 1020 - 1087 ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
BRABANT (de ) Henri II (de Louvain) ( ~ 1020 - 1078 ) | |
J 1020 |
Naissance
de
MAULEON (de ) Raymond Guillaume 1er ( 1020 - 1083 ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
TURSAN (de ) Auger 1er ( ~ 1020 - ? ) | |
entre J 1020 et J 1030 |
Naissance
de
POITIERS (de ) Agnès ( <> 1020 & 1030 - 1077 ) | |
entre J 1020 et J 1034 |
Naissance
de
COURTENAY (de ) Jocelin 1er ( <> 1020 & 1034 - ? ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
NEVERS (de ) Guillaume 1er ( ~ 1020 - 1098 ) | |
entre J 1020 et J 1030 |
Naissance
de
BOURBON (de ) Archambaud IV ( <> 1020 & 1030 - 1095 ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
NORTHEIM (de ) Otton II ( de Baviere) ( ~ 1020 - 1083 ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
CHAPTEUIL-FAY (de ) Pons II ( ~ 1020 - < 1097 ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
SALIGNAC (de ) Asceline (de Grignols) ( ~ 1020 - > 1079 ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
ANGOULEME (d') Humberge ( ~ 1020 - ? ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
ANGOULEME (d') Actilde ( de Fronsac) ( ~ 1020 - ? ) | |
entre J 1020 et J 1035 |
Naissance
de
AUVERGNE (d') Philippa ( <> 1020 & 1035 - ? ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
LA TREMOILLE (de ) Guillaume 1er ( ~ 1020 - > 1070 ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
CHALON (de ) Mahaut ( ~ 1020 - ? ) | |
J 1020 |
Mariage
de
CAMBRAI (de ) Gauthier II (Walter II)(D'Oisy) ( ~ 972 - 1046 ) et de MONS (de ) Ermengarde ( ? - ? ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
ARGENTAL (d') Fie ( ~ 1020 - ? ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
OINGT (d') Guichard 1er ( ~ 1020 - ~ 1075 ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
GENEVE (de ) Géraud (Gerold II ) ( ~ 1020 - ~ 1080 ) | |
J 1020 | Traves 70360 |
Naissance
de
TRAVES (de ) Hughes II ( 1020 - 1085 ) |
entre J 1020 et J 1025 | Beaujeu-Saint-Vallier-Pierrejux-et-Quitteur 70100 |
Naissance
de
BEAUJEU (de ) Alvide ( <> 1020 & 1025 - 1100 ) |
vers J 1020 | Coucy-le-Château-Auffrique 02380 |
Naissance
de
BOVES (de ) Aelis (de Coucy) ( ~ 1020 - 1073 ) |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
VEXIN (de ) Adèle ( ~ 1020 - ? ) | |
J 1020 |
Naissance
de
SAULX (de ) Gérard ( 1020 - > 1080 ) | |
vers J 1020 | Vermand 02490 |
Mariage
de
PERONNE (de ) Eudes 1er ( ~ 996 - ~ 1047 ) et de HAM (de ) Blanche (de Vermandois) ( ~ 1005 - ~ 1059 ) |
vers J 1020 | Mametz 62120 |
Naissance
de
CRESECQUES (de ) Isembert ( ~ 1020 - ~ 1074 ) |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
CORNOUAILLE (de ) Agnès ( ~ 1020 - ? ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
BROYES (de ) Héloïse ( ~ 1020 - ? ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
FOUGERES (de ) Enoguent (Inoguen) ( ~ 1020 - ? ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
OISY (d') Gauthier III ( ~ 1020 - 1046 ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
LEON (de ) Orguen Salomé ( ~ 1020 - ~ 1070 ) | |
vers J 1020 |
Naissance
de
PORHOËT (de ) Josselin 1er ( ~ 1020 - ~ 1074 ) | |
vers J 1020 | Hennebont 56700 |
Naissance
de
HENNEBONT (d') Guegon ( ~ 1020 - ~ 1067 ) |
vers J 1020 | Scorbé-Clairvaux 86140 |
Naissance
de
MANGEBRETON Hughes ( ~ 1020 - ~ 1076 ) |
J 1020 | Châteaulin 29150 |
Mariage
de
HENNEBONT (d') Huelin ( Hugolin) ( ~ 1000 - <> 1037 & 1066 ) et de CORNOUAILLE (de ) Avan ( ? - < 1037 ) |
vers J 1020 | Le Mans 72000 |
Naissance
de
BEAUMONT DU MAINE (de ) Raoul IV (ou V) ( ~ 1020 - ~ 1065 ) |
vers J 1020 | Montrevault 49110 |
Décès
de
MONTREVAULT (de ) Roger II ( ~ 956 - ~ 1020 ) |
vers J 1020 |
Décès
de
RENNES (de ) Martin ( de Vitré) ( ~ 945 - ~ 1020 ) |