Liste des individus


ARMANDET Marie ( 1840 - 1912 )
ARMANDON Claire ( ? - ? )
ARMENIE (d') Alix ( ? - ? )
ARMENIE (d') Arsames Ier Artavazanes (Orontid) ( -272 - ~ -228 )
ARMENIE (d') Artasyras (Orontid) ( -427 - -364 )
ARMENIE (d') Artavazde II ( ? - -34 )
ARMENIE (d') Artaxias Ier ( ? - -159 )
ARMENIE (d') Hydarnes Ier ( -557 - ? )
ARMENIE (d') Hydarnes II ( ~ -510 - ? )
ARMENIE (d') Hydarnes III ( ~ -470 - -405 )
ARMENIE (d') Megabignes ( -590 - ? )
ARMENIE (d') Mithranes Ier (Orontid) ( -372 - -318 )
ARMENIE (d') Orontes ( ? - ? )
ARMENIE (d') Orontes Ier (Orontid) ( ? - -344 )
ARMENIE (d') Orontes II (Orontid) ( -402 - -330 )
ARMENIE (d') Orontes III (Orontid) ( ~ -330 - -261 )
ARMENIE (d') Samos Ier (Orontid) ( ~ -300 - -243 )
ARMENIE (d') Stateira Hydamid ( ~ -440 - ~ -400 )
ARMENIE (d') Tigrane Ier ( ? - ? )
ARMENIE (d') Tigrane II ( ~ -140 - -55 )
ARMENIE (d') Xerces IV ( Orontid) ( ~ -250 - -212 )
ARMENIE (d') Y ( ? - ? )
ARMENIE (d') Y (Artaxiades) ( ? - ? )
ARNAUD Andre ( ? - ? )
ARNAUD Antonin Annet Guy ( ? - ? )
ARNAUD Marguerite Antonia Aimée ( ? - ? )
ARNAUD Pierre Celestin ( ? - ? )
ARNAUD Victoire ( ~ 1824 - ? )
ARNAUD Yvonne Lena ( ? - ? )
ARNAUD de VITROLLES (d') Bruno Marie Edouard Gabriel ( 1930 - ? )
ARNAUD de VITROLLES (d') Sophie Marie Alix Camille ( ? - ? )
ARNAUD LA DEVEZE Annette Josephine ( (c) 1816 - 1891 )
ARNAULT Christophe ( ? - ? )
ARNAULT Helene ( ? - ? )
ARNAULT Marie Madeleine ( ? - ? )
ARNOULT Henriette ( ? - ? )
ARNSTEIN (d') Agnès ( ? - 1171 )
ARNSTEIN (d') Judith ( ? - 1118 )
ARQUEL (d') Anne ( ~ 945 - ? )
ARQUEL (d') X ( ? - ? )
ARQUES (d') Guillaume ( 1045 - 1087 )
ARQUES GIFFARD de BOLBEC (d') Mathilde ( < 1065 - 1120 )
ARSAT Anne ( ? - ? )
ARSUF Melisende ( ? - ? )
ARTOIS (d') Catherine ( ? - ? )
ARTOIS (d') Deoteria ( 713 - 774 )
ARTOIS (d') Marguerite ( 1285 - 1311 )
ARTOIS (d') Philippe ( 1269 - 1298 )
ARTOIS (d') Richard 1er ( 480 - 510 )
ARTOIS (d') Richard II ( 510 - ? )
ARTOIS (d') Richariane (D'Arras) ( 540 - < 565 )
ARTOIS (d') Ricmar ( 560 - ? )
ARTOIS (d') Robert 1er ( 1216 - 1250 )
ARTOIS (d') Robert II ( 1250 - 1302 )
ARZELEE Yvonne ( ? - 1942 )
ASCANIE (d') Beranger ( 580 - ? )
ASCANIE (d') Berenthobald I Von Ballenstedt ( 500 - 556 )
ASCANIE (d') Berenthobald IV Von Ballenstedt ( 590 - 670 )
ASCANIE (d') Berthold I Von Ballenstedt ( 550 - 630 )
ASCANIE (d') Berthold II ( 640 - 706 )
ASCANIE (d') Esiko Aribert Von Ballenstedt ( 610 - 704 )
ASCANIE (d') Heila ( ? - ? )
ASCANIE (d') Herswinde ( 674 - 746 )
ASCANIE (d') Sainte Bathilde ( 635 - 680 )
ASGARD Beltsea ( ~ 250 - ? )
ASGARD Frigga ( ~ 280 - ? )
ASPREMONT (d') Albert II ( ? - ? )
ASPREMONT (d') Arnold 1er ( ~ 1005 - ~ 1060 )
ASPREMONT (d') Dolinus ( ? - ? )
ASPREMONT (d') Gosbert 1er ( ~ 1025 - ~ 1061 )
ASPREMONT (d') Guy ( ~ 1060 - ? )
ASPREMONT (d') Jeanne ( 1090 - 1110 )
ASPREMONT (d') Odwin ( ~ 860 - ? )
ASPREMONT (d') Sigfridus 1er ( ~ 680 - ~ 720 )
ASPREMONT (d') Sigfridus II ( ~ 750 - ? )
ASPREMONT (d') Sigfridus III ( ~ 800 - ? )
ASPREMONT (d') Theobald 1er ( ~ 720 - ? )
ASPREMONT (d') Theobald II ( ~ 775 - ? )
ASPREMONT (d') Theobald III ( ~ 830 - ? )
ASPREMONT (d') Theobald IV ( ~ 890 - ? )
ASSUMENS (d') Marie ( ? - ? )
ASSUR (d') Akiya ( ? - ~ -1970 )
ASSUR (d') Amini ( ? - ? )
ASSUR (d') Erishum 1er ( ? - 1867 )
ASSUR (d') Ikunum ( ? - ~ -1860 )
ASSUR (d') Ilu-Kabkabi ( ? - ? )
ASSUR (d') Ilu-Shuma ( ? - ~ -1905 )
ASSUR (d') Kikkya ( ? - ~ -1985 )
ASSUR (d') Puzur-Asshur 1er ( ? - ~ -1960 )
ASSUR (d') Sargon II ou Sharru-Kin ( ? - ~ -1850 )
ASSUR (d') Shalim-Ahum ( ? - ? )
ASSUR (d') Sulili ( ? - ~ -2020 )
ASSUR (d') X1 ( ? - ? )
ASSUR (d') Y ( ? - ? )
ASSUR (d') Yazkur-Ilu ( ? - ? )
ASSYRIE (d') Adad Nirâri Ier ( ~ -1330 - -1275 )
ASSYRIE (d') Adad Nirari II ( ? - -890 )
ASSYRIE (d') Adad Nirari III ( ? - -783 )
ASSYRIE (d') Adasi ( ? - -1700 )
ASSYRIE (d') Adda Guppi ( ~ -640 - -547 )


                     


Ces pages ont été créées par Heredis pour Windows , © BSD Concept