Mon ascendance


Génération 12 :
Nom / Prénoms Naissance Décès
2 048 PORTAL Jean 2 janvier 1672 à Vieille-Brioude 43100 9 août 1755 à Vieille-Brioude 43100
2 049 BELMONT Marie vers 1681 29 juin 1761 à Vieille-Brioude 43100
2 050 DUFOUR Jean vers 1689 28 décembre 1739 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 051 PRADELLE Marie 29 juin 1689 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 20 mars 1762 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 054 MAURANNE André vers 1690 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380 après 1745
2 055 FAURE Catherine vers 1690 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380 avant 1745
2 060 ANDRIEU Claude vers 1690  
2 061 DEPEYRE Jeanne vers 1690  
2 064 CHOUVET Pierre vers 1680 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380  
2 066 MATHIEU ? vers 1680 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380  
2 067 ROCHE Marguerite vers 1680 à Saint-Ilpize 43380  
2 068 CHAUMET Guillaume vers 1690 à Aubazat 43380  
2 069 VIGIER Anne vers 1690  
2 070 DUCROS Pierre vers 1715 8 décembre 1775 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 071 MARTIN Marie vers 1710 avant 1775
2 076 FOURNIER Joseph 16 juin 1704 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 27 janvier 1765 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 077 RONGIER Jeanne 28 avril 1705 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 18 juillet 1761 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 078 DUFOUR Joseph 23 mars 1696 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 avant 1766
2 079 VARESNES Marie calculée 1698 3 janvier 1778 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 080 DUCROS Cirgues 6 mars 1676 à Saint-Ilpize 43380  
2 081 JULIEN Jeanne vers 1660 8 novembre 1740 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 082 AUGE Jean vers 1680 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100  
2 083 ROBERT Alix vers 1680 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100  
2 084 ROCHE Antoine 3 juin 1680 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 6 octobre 1750 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 085 ROCHE Jeanne 28 mars 1679 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 17 novembre 1747 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 086 PELISSIER Pierre calculée 1701 7 avril 1761 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 087 FRAISSE Marguerite calculée 1701 20 décembre 1771 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 088 TRIOULLIER Antoine vers 1680  
2 089 GONSON Marie vers 1680  
2 090 RAMAIN Claude vers 1670  
2 091 TOURETTE Delphine 23 mars 1678 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 14 avril 1741 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 092 BOUCHER OU BOUCHET Pierre vers 1670  
2 093 GOUDARD Anne vers 1670  
2 094 CHANTEL Jean 11 novembre 1675 à Saint-Ilpize 43380  
2 095 TOURETTE Marie vers 1670  
2 096 ROCHE Andre Vidal vers 1670  
2 097 CHAPAVAYRE Anne    
2 098 BRUNET Antoine vers 1660 avant 1743
2 099 MOSNIER Jeanne vers 1660 17 mars 1730 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 100 DUFOUR Jean ou Antoine vers 1665 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 101 PRADELLE Antoinette vers 1664 16 janvier 1736 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 102 PEGON Jean vers 1690  
2 103 GIRONDE Jeanne 25 décembre 1691 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 après 1742
2 104 GARDELLE Francois 28 janvier 1679 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100 2 mars 1755 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
2 105 ESPESOLLE Antoinette vers 1705 8 septembre 1731 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
2 106 FAUCHER Pierre 6 mars 1694 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100 6 mai 1760 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
2 107 VIER Marguerite vers 1692 3 avril 1762 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
2 112 SABY Jean vers 1676 à Lavaudieu 43100 26 mars 1744 à Lavaudieu 43100
2 113 MAIGNE Marie vers 1684 à Paulhaguet 43230 14 janvier 1750 à Lavaudieu 43100
2 114 DUCLAUX Martial vers 1690 à Javaugues 43100  
2 115 GIRE Alix vers 1690 à Javaugues 43100  
2 116 PASTOUREL Guillaume vers 1670 30 novembre 1739 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 117 PIREYRE Magdelaine   après 1741
2 118 FOURNIER Antoine 11 novembre 1694 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 26 janvier 1765 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 119 SENIQUETTE (DE) Jeanne 29 janvier 1702 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380  
2 126 FAURE x    
2 128 TOURETTE Pierre vers 1670  
2 129 BELLISSON Jeanne vers 1670 à Fontannes 43100  
2 130 VACHER Jean vers 1674 25 novembre 1749 à Lavaudieu 43100
2 131 OLIVAIN Jeanne vers 1670  
2 132 GENESTE Gilbert 22 octobre 1678 à Lavaudieu 43100  
2 133 BAILIOT Anne vers 1675 à Frugières-le-Pin 43230  
2 134 CONCORDEL Jean vers 1667 à Lavaudieu 43100 25 janvier 1721 à Lavaudieu 43100
2 135 QUINTIN Jeanne 11 octobre 1681 à Lavaudieu 43100 7 mai 1746 à Lavaudieu 43100
2 136 VIALET Jean Jacques vers 1670  
2 137 DUFOUR Marie 10 décembre 1675 à Lavaudieu 43100  
2 140 RIGAUD Jean Jacques 29 septembre 1679 à Lavaudieu 43100 19 mars 1743 à Lavaudieu 43100
2 141 GONNET Jeanne vers 1671 7 décembre 1741 à Lavaudieu 43100
2 142 ROCHETTE Jean vers 1670 à Lavaudieu 43100 10 septembre 1733 à Lavaudieu 43100
2 143 ASTIER Marie vers 1670 15 avril 1721 à Lavaudieu 43100
2 304 DOREAU Jean 4 novembre 1663 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370 avant 1708 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
2 305 DANAULT Claudine Marie vers 1669 à Villapourçon 58370 20 octobre 1749 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
2 306 CHAUSSIVERT Jean vers 1656 21 juin 1729 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
2 307 BAILLAUT Hughette vers 1663 8 décembre 1741 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
2 308 BLANCHOT Philibert 1685 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370 1761 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
2 309 DELESCHENAULT Claudine    
2 310 CORMIER Jean 1658 2 juillet 1748 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 311 BOUILLOT Jeanne 1679 29 septembre 1759 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 328 PINARD Jean    
2 329 MILLOT Lazare    
2 330 JOUREAU Jacques 18 août 1675 à Saint-Prix 71990 20 janvier 1725 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 331 DESJOURS Pierrette 25 janvier 1685 à Saint-Prix 71990 26 janvier 1717 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 332 MARCONNET Jean 13 juillet 1675 à Saint-Prix 71990 27 juillet 1736 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 333 BERTHIER Jeanne 21 octobre 1686 à Villapourçon 58370 4 février 1748 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
2 334 PERREAU Lazare    
2 335 DERANGER Antoinette    
2 336 BAZOT Sebastien   après 3 août 1706
2 337 BAZOT Reine   après 3 août 1706
2 340 DECHAUME Simon 1 mars 1682 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990  
2 341 BERTHIER Louise   2 janvier 1722 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 342 JOLY Jean    
2 343 PARIZE Simonne   4 juillet 1725
2 344 PINARD Jean    
2 345 MILLOT Lazaire 29 avril 1687 à La Grande-Verrière 71990 26 avril 1717 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 348 PAUCHARD Sebastien 5 juillet 1684 à La Grande-Verrière 71990 12 juin 1762 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
2 349 DUSUZAULT Dominique 5 août 1690 à La Grande-Verrière 71990 12 septembre 1746 à Saint-Léger-de-Fougeret 58120
2 350 LACHAZEE Jean 25 septembre 1698 à Laizy 71990 28 juin 1740 à Laizy 71990
2 351 MILLOT Lazaire    
2 352 PARIZE Jean 27 octobre 1667 à Saint-Prix 71990 21 février 1755 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 353 JOUREAU Jeanne 27 septembre 1665 à Saint-Prix 71990 23 juin 1737 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 354 BELLE Dominique 21 mai 1675 23 avril 1726
2 355 TRUCHOT Reine 26 janvier 1680 19 janvier 1740 à Arleuf 58010
2 356 COTTET Lazare 10 février 1693 16 avril 1759 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
2 357 LEMBERT Gabrielle 1701 2 septembre 1741 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
2 358 JOUREAU Leonard 19 juillet 1689 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990 12 août 1747
2 359 BONDOS Francoise 20 novembre 1702 à Villapourçon 58370 29 septembre 1738 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
2 360 DEMONTCHARMOUX Jacques 19 juin 1665 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990 25 octobre 1724 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 361 DOREAU Simone calculée 1673 à Saint-Prix 71990 16 mars 1737 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 362 MARCONNET Leonard vers 1668 après 19 mars 1720 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
2 363 DEMONCHARMONT Jeanne vers 1672 22 février 1747 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
2 364 DEMONCHARMOUX Francois 6 juillet 1692 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990 9 janvier 1753 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
2 365 DEMONCHARMOUX Lazaire 15 janvier 1698 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990 2 mai 1773 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
2 367 THOMAS Nicole vers 1690 25 février 1740 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
2 368 PAUCHARD Sebastien   1712
2 369 BAILLY Antoinette 4 mars 1654 à Étang-sur-Arroux 71190 20 octobre 1699 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
2 370 RABIAN Jean   après 1717
2 371 DECHAUME Leonarde 22 avril 1649 3 mai 1729 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
2 372 PARIZE Emiland   avant 3 juin 1723
2 373 MONIN Simone 15 mars 1656 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990  
2 374 DUFRAIGNE Michel 20 novembre 1670 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 avant 1723
2 375 MORIN Pierette 20 novembre 1670 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 1723
2 376 RABIAN Claude mars 1634 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 1687
2 377 DURIAU Emilande    
2 380 LAMALLE Philibert    
2 381 DEVELLE Claudine    
2 382 LAUROY Jean    
2 384 ANDRE Lazare    
2 385 RAVIER Jeanne   avant 1722
2 388 DECHEMARDIN Toussaint vers 1642 21 juin 1722 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
2 389 DESVIGNES Lazaire vers 1666 20 mars 1732 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
2 390 CORNEAU Jean vers 1674 10 avril 1740 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
2 391 BOURILLOT Marie vers 1677 24 octobre 1737 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
2 392 PINARD Jean 23 septembre 1677 à La Grande-Verrière 71990 1751 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
2 393 GAUTEY Jeanne 16 avril 1676 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990 8 août 1739 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
2 394 POILLOT Jean    
2 395 PINARD Francoise 4 octobre 1679 à La Grande-Verrière 71990  
2 396 BERGERET Jean 1667 19 décembre 1727 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
2 397 JACOB Jeanne 1680 2 novembre 1760 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
2 398 PAUCHARD Claude 20 mars 1694 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990  
2 399 DUFRAIGNE Georgette 9 novembre 1693 à Saint-Prix 71990  
2 400 DORIDOT Jean 30 novembre 1688 à Arleuf 58430  
2 404 LETOURNEUR François juillet 1693 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370 31 décembre 1788 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
2 405 JOYEUX Marie vers 1695 à ? 30 juin 1771 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
2 416 DECHAUME Jean 23 mars 1698 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 26 novembre 1741 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
2 417 DANIOT Jeanne vers 1698 22 janvier 1781 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 418 PETIT JEAN Francois 29 janvier 1697 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 28 mai 1758 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
2 419 BERGERET Marie vers 1705 1 avril 1750 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
2 420 PINARD Jean 13 mars 1685 à La Grande-Verrière 71990 14 octobre 1754 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
2 421 DESVIGNES Francoise 23 octobre 1685 à La Grande-Verrière 71990 5 avril 1763
2 428 DESJOURS Jean 21 juin 1680 à Saint-Prix 71990 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 429 VIEILLARD Toussaine vers 1692 à ? 27 août 1748 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 430 PARIZE Antoine 28 octobre 1675 à Saint-Prix 71990 4 octobre 1730 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 431 PETOT Françoise 19 décembre 1692 à Château-Chinon 58120 16 février 1746 à Saint-Prix 71990
2 432 FORMONT Claude    
2 433 BLEAU Louise    
2 434 LOINTIER Simon    
2 435 CUISSARD Francoise    
2 444 COULOMBEAU Jacques    
2 445 JULIEN Marie    
2 446 HUCBINNE Jacques    
2 447 THOMAS Anne    
2 448 MONTANT Jean   juin 1740
2 449 DELAUNAY Jeanne    
2 450 CHAUSSARD Simon   avant juin 1740
2 451 BOUCHER Marie    
2 452 MONTANT Joseph   avant novembre 1741
2 453 LENOIR Francoise    
2 454 PLISSON Symphorien   vers juillet 1740
2 455 RENIER Anne   vers juillet 1740
2 456 DELABRAZE Charles 26 juillet 1675 à Loury 45470 6 avril 1731 à Loury 45470
2 457 RENARD Marie 1678 14 avril 1728 à Loury 45470
2 458 FARCE Nicolas    
2 459 ANTOIS Louise    
2 460 BEDOIT Nicolas   entre 1719 et 1731
2 461 RAZOIR Anne avant 1694 avant 1720
2 462 BRUNEAU Toussaint 1677 après 29 février 1740
2 463 GANDRILLE Marie avant 1678 après 29 février 1740
2 464 ARCHENAULT Antoine avant 1701 avant juillet 1746
2 465 HUET Marie avant 1701 avant juillet 1746
2 466 BROSSARD Michel vers 1695 29 mars 1742 à Ingrannes 45450
2 467 DELAHAIE Jeanne    
2 468 THEVENIN Antoine    
2 469 GIRAULT Marguerite    
2 470 BEGUIN Jacques    
2 480 BEULIN Louis 2 juin 1695 à Trainou 45470 15 décembre 1745 à Trainou 45470
2 481 GRENOUILLAT Angélique 8 octobre 1700 à Trainou 45470 30 mars 1750 à Trainou 45470
2 482 MARTIN Gatien    
2 483 LEROY Marie    
2 484 BRUNEAU Toussaint 1695 à Loury 45470  
2 485 BEZAULT Catherine 31 octobre 1698 à Loury 45470  
2 486 GAUTIER Francois Jean 23 janvier 1685 à Loury 45470 entre 1724 et 1736 à Loury 45470
2 487 ROBIN Marie après 1685 à Loury 45470 entre 1736 et 1753 à Loury 45470
2 488 MARTIN Xx    
2 489 LEROY ?    
2 490 BEULIN Jean    
2 491 GRENOUILLAT Anne    
2 496 JAHIER Antoine 25 décembre 1695 à Trainou 45470 14 novembre 1752 à Trainou 45470
2 497 GAUDILLON Marie 21 août 1697 à Chevilly 45520 16 mars 1745 à Trainou 45470
2 498 LELARD Simon 19 septembre 1696 à Trainou 45470 8 février 1760 à Trainou 45470
2 499 MAUDUIT Marie 14 février 1703 à Trainou 45470 27 décembre 1759 à Trainou 45470
2 624 CLAVEL Jean 1640  
2 625 DABERNAT Anthoinette vers 1651 à Chaussenac 15700 26 juillet 1706 à Chaussenac 15700
2 626 LACHAZE Bernard 18 septembre 1639 à Brageac 15700 21 mai 1694 à Brageac 15700
2 627 VERDIER Elise 1656 à Pleaux 15700 28 mars 1711 à Chaussenac 15700
2 628 CHAREL Jean    
2 629 CABANES Marie   12 août 1744 à Rilhac-Xaintrie 19220
2 630 SIRIEYX Barthelemy vers 1668 5 mars 1738 à Auriac 19220
2 631 DURROUX Marie vers 1682 10 août 1757 à Auriac 19220
2 632 TRANOIT Hubert 8 octobre 1680 à Flobecq 7880  
2 633 MARECHAL Marie Catherine 1683 à Flobecq 7880  
2 634 DAUMONT Adrien    
2 635 BOUVRY Marie Anne    
2 640 DUPONT Pierre 30 mars 1637 à Flobecq 7880  
2 641 COURTIN Pétronille ( Piraine) 15 février 1635 1 août 1703 à Flobecq 7880
2 642 CARLIER Philippe 14 janvier 1635 à Flobecq 7880  
2 643 HERBECQ Marguerite   11 février 1723 à Flobecq 7880
2 676 BARBIER Pasquier    
2 677 FONTAINE Guillemette    
2 680 HANSELIN Michel 26 mars 1663 à Ellezelles 7890  
2 681 CARET Andrienne    
2 682 HARDY Jean Baptiste    
2 683 CAREZ Marie Barbe    
2 684 DELFOSSE Michel    
2 685 DURENARD Marie    
2 686 HARDY Francois 2 juillet 1685 à Ellezelles 7890  
2 687 DUQUESNE Jeanne    




                     


Ces pages ont été créées par Heredis pour Windows , © BSD Concept