Mon ascendance


Génération 11 :
Nom / Prénoms Naissance Décès
1 024 PORTAL Pierre 27 décembre 1720 à Vieille-Brioude 43100 2 avril 1779 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 025 DUFOUR Marie 1720 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 29 janvier 1788 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 026 FOURNIER Jean vers 1720  
1 027 MAURANNE Catherine 9 avril 1723 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380  
1 030 ANDRIEU Vital 16 novembre 1718 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380 28 février 1789 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
1 031 MANZIN Anne Marie vers 1717 11 mai 1787 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
1 032 CHOUVET Antoine vers 1707 30 avril 1786 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
1 033 MATHIEU Marguerite 5 mars 1708 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380 avant 1783
1 034 CHAUMET Andre Jean vers 1728 à Aubazat 43380 avant 1777
1 035 DUCROS Marie vers 1735 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 10 février 1802 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 036 GRENIER Jacques vers 1720 avant 1788
1 037 TIXIER Marguerite vers 1720 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380  
1 038 FOURNIER Jean 12 novembre 1725 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 23 février 1799 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 039 DUFOUR Catherine 17 novembre 1734 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 20 août 1794 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 040 DUCROS Martial 25 février 1712 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 7 mai 1761 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 041 AUGE Anne 20 juin 1711 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100 11 novembre 1781 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 042 ROCHE Antoine 30 mars 1714 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 15 janvier 1761 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 043 PELISSIER Jeanne vers 1708 à Ally 43380 2 mars 1782 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 044 TRIOULLIER Antoine vers 1710 28 décembre 1767 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 045 RAMAIN Jacquette 3 janvier 1712 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 14 janvier 1768 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 046 BOUCHER OU BOUCHET Jean 18 mai 1702 à Ally 43380 6 février 1765 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 047 CHANTEL Catherine 13 novembre 1704 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 10 août 1749 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 048 ROCHE Antoine 20 octobre 1696 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 avant 1773
1 049 BRUNET Anne calculée 1678 7 novembre 1777 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 050 DUFOUR Jean 13 décembre 1701 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 6 avril 1764 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 051 PEGON Catherine vers 1715 13 avril 1775 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 052 GARDELLE François 7 janvier 1727 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100 26 septembre 1773 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
1 053 FAUCHER Anne vers 1721 12 mai 1760 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
1 056 SABY Barthelemy 28 juin 1714 à Lavaudieu 43100 24 juin 1758 à Lavaudieu 43100
1 057 DUCLAUX Marguerite vers 1715 à Javaugues 43100  
1 058 PASTOUREL Guillaume 6 janvier 1708 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 20 septembre 1781 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 059 FOURNIER Catherine 31 juillet 1719 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380 3 mars 1804 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 060 AUGER Georges vers 1700 avant 1744
1 061 FAYON Catherine vers 1700 à Saint Flour 15100 avant 1744
1 062 ROUBY Simon vers 1700 9 mars 1760 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 063 FAURE Marie vers 1700 17 décembre 1759 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
1 064 TOURETTE Barthelemy vers 1700 à Fontannes 43100 4 novembre 1749 à Lavaudieu 43100
1 065 VACHER Catherine vers 1707 22 novembre 1749 à Lavaudieu 43100
1 066 GENESTE Claude Louis 8 décembre 1704 à Lavaudieu 43100 27 mai 1778 à Lavaudieu 43100
1 067 CONCORDEL Marie 14 mai 1712 à Lavaudieu 43100 20 octobre 1777 à Lavaudieu 43100
1 068 VIALET Antoine 24 novembre 1713 à Lavaudieu 43100 8 janvier 1758 à Lavaudieu 43100
1 069 DUCLAUX Marie Anne vers 1712 à Javaugues 43100 28 janvier 1787 à Lavaudieu 43100
1 070 RIGAUD Barthelemy 11 janvier 1703 à Lavaudieu 43100 13 avril 1742 à Lavaudieu 43100
1 071 ROCHETTE Antoinette 31 janvier 1709 à Lavaudieu 43100 15 janvier 1766 à Lavaudieu 43100
1 092 DEDOUCHE Jean vers 1670  
1 093 SERVANT Marguerite vers 1670  
1 094 ROUX Jean vers 1680  
1 095 MATHIEU Marguerite vers 1680  
1 152 DOREAU Claude vers 1699 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370 1 août 1771 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
1 153 CHAUSSIVERT Marie 1700 31 décembre 1764
1 154 BLANCHOT Jean 11 février 1726 à Saint-Prix 71990 22 mai 1810 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
1 155 CORMIER Jeanne vers 1720  
1 160 DUPLOYER Benoist    
1 161 BUNDOS Antoinette    
1 162 GAUTEY Lazare    
1 163 LETOURNUS Leonarde    
1 164 PINARD Jean    
1 165 JOUREAU Claudine   22 décembre 1779 à Saint-Prix 71
1 166 MARCONNET Léonard    
1 167 PERREAU Claudine    
1 168 BAZOT Mathieu 3 août 1706 à Château-Chinon 58120 13 janvier 1768 à Saint-Prix 71990
1 169 CORMIER Marie entre 1699 et 1709 16 mai 1772 à Saint-Prix 71990
1 170 DECHAUME Antoine 16 novembre 1713 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990  
1 171 JOLY Lazarette    
1 172 PINARD Jean 30 juin 1713 à Saint-Prix 71990 1771
1 173 JOUREAU Claudine 21 avril 1712 à Saint-Prix 71990 22 décembre 1785 à Saint-Prix 71990
1 174 PAUCHARD Jean 4 novembre 1729 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 10 mars 1784 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 175 LACHAZEE Philiberte 20 juillet 1730 à Laizy 71990 9 juin 1825 à Saint-Prix 71990
1 176 PARIZE Jean 6 août 1707 à Saint-Prix 71990 7 avril 1759 à Saint-Prix 71990
1 177 BELLE Louise 7 février 1716 à Arleuf 58430 12 juin 1785 à Saint-Prix 71990
1 178 COTTET Pierre 10 mai 1726 22 juin 1766 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 179 JOUREAU Germaine 29 décembre 1727 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990 3 mai 1789 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 180 DEMONCHARMONT Antoine vers 1714 19 décembre 1772 à Saint-Prix 71990
1 181 MARCONNET Jeanne 2 octobre 1695 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990 29 juin 1771 à Saint-Prix 71990
1 182 DEMONTCHARMONT Leonard 13 février 1722 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990 3 janvier 1761 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 183 LAMALLE Simone 15 juillet 1732 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 18 novembre 1762 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 184 PAUCHARD Yves 24 septembre 1679 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 15 septembre 1747 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 185 RABIAN Louise 1686 6 avril 1758 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 186 PARIZE Jean 10 février 1697 à Saint-Prix 71990 avant 1742
1 187 DUFRAIGNE Francoise 18 mai 1697 à Saint-Prix 71990 13 août 1755
1 188 RABIAN Jean 2 avril 1669 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 19 juillet 1735 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 189 MARCEAU Francoise 1673 23 mai 1753 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 190 LAMALLE Simon 6 mai 1686 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 17 février 1738 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 191 LAUROY Francoise vers 1696 5 juillet 1723 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 192 ANDRE Jean vers 1695 16 septembre 1767 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 193 JOUREAU Jeanne 30 mars 1704 7 octobre 1780 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 194 DECHEMARDIN Jean 22 janvier 1712 à La Grande-Verrière 71990 29 juillet 1770 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
1 195 CORNEAU Dominique 20 juin 1712 à La Grande-Verrière 71990 19 décembre 1780 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
1 196 PINARD Jean 22 mars 1711 à Saint-Prix 71990 27 janvier 1775 à Saint-Prix 71990
1 197 POILLOT Francoise vers 1719 à ? 1 décembre 1779 à Saint-Prix 71990
1 198 BERGERET Jean 1 mars 1719 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 31 octobre 1792 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 199 PAUCHARD Simone 21 mars 1718 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 23 mars 1783 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 200 DORIDOT Jean vers 1707 11 novembre 1778 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 201 CLOIX Jeanne   13 août 1782 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 202 LETOURNEUR Pierre 1715 à ? avant 1795 à ?
1 203 LETOURNEUR Marthe 1717 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370 12 mars 1785 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
1 204 SOUFFLOT Georges    
1 205 CHAPUY Catherine    
1 206 BAILLY Georges    
1 207 BOURILLOT Marie    
1 208 DECHAUME Jean 9 juin 1722 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 avant 1774 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1 209 PETITJEAN Antoinette vers 1719 21 mars 1790 à Saint-Prix 71990
1 210 PINARD Simon 8 septembre 1715 à La Grande-Verrière 71990 12 mars 1779 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
1 211 DEMONCHARMOUX Reine 28 janvier 1724 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990 12 mars 1779 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
1 212 BONDEAU Jean    
1 213 GAUTHEY Antoinette    
1 214 DESJOURS Georges 20 novembre 1722 7 mai 1782 à Saint-Prix 71990
1 215 PARIZE Leonarde 14 juin 1726 23 juin 1796
1 216 FORMONT Claude    
1 217 LOINTIER Claudine    
1 218 BARBERON Jean    
1 219 MACE Elizabeth    
1 220 MIGNAN Francois    
1 221 DELORMEL Anne    
1 222 COULOMBEAU Jacques    
1 223 HUCBINNE Marie    
1 224 MONTANT Jean   avant septembre 1771
1 225 CHAUSSARD Marie Marguerite    
1 226 MONTANT Joseph   avant septembre 1771
1 227 PLISSON Marie Anne    
1 228 DELABRAZE Jean 14 décembre 1701 à Loury 45470 2 juin 1772 à Loury 45470
1 229 FARCE Gabrielle Sophie 1705 13 avril 1777 à Loury 45470
1 230 BEDOIT Nicolas    
1 231 BRUNEAU Suzanne 17 février 1711 à Loury 45470  
1 232 ARCHENAULT Pierre vers 1721 2 mai 1773 à Ingrannes 45450
1 233 BROSSARD Marie Jeanne 3 juin 1726 à Ingrannes 45450 23 octobre 1765 à Ingrannes 45450
1 234 THEVENIN Florent   avant 1774
1 235 BEGUIN Marguerite   avant 1774
1 238 BOISSY Etienne   avant 1832
1 239 LEFOURT Marie   avant 1832
1 240 BEULIN Jean 12 mai 1721 à Trainou 45470 24 juillet 1766 à Loury 45470
1 241 MARTIN Marie Anne   avant 1782 à Loury 45470
1 242 BRUNEAU Louis Pierre 22 juin 1720 à Loury 45470 1786
1 243 GAUTIER Marie Jeanne    
1 244 MARTIN Pierre    
1 245 BEULIN Catherine    
1 246 BEULIN Francois    
1 247 MARS Marie Louise    
1 248 JAHIER Jacques 7 décembre 1727 à Trainou 45470 11 juillet 1774 à Trainou 45470
1 249 LELARD Marguerite 19 octobre 1733 à Trainou 45470 26 mai 1795 à Trainou 45470
1 250 PETIT Xx    
1 251 ROULET Marie    
1 282 PITREBOIS Pierre 5 novembre 1678 17 août 1719 à Ellezelles 7890
1 283 GALLET Marie Jeanne   1 septembre 1711 à Ellezelles 7890
1 312 CLAVEL Geraud vers 1670 à Chaussenac 15700 11 novembre 1734 à Chaussenac 15700
1 313 LACHAZE Antoinette 19 mai 1682 à Chaussenac 15700 13 janvier 1737 à Chaussenac 15700
1 314 CHAREL Pierre 3 mars 1708 à Rilhac-Xaintrie 19220 9 octobre 1765 à Rilhac-Xaintrie 19220
1 315 SIRIEYX Toinette    
1 316 TRANOIT Charles-Antoine Jacques 12 mars 1712 à Flobecq 7880 5 février 1793 à Flobecq 7880
1 317 DAUMONT Marie Antoinette 19 avril 1712 à Flobecq 7880 21 novembre 1786 à Flobecq 7880
1 318 PLACE Mathias 11 juin 1704 à Flobecq 7880  
1 319 LEPOIVRE Anne Catherine 15 juillet 1703 à Flobecq 7880  
1 320 DUPONT Pierre Paul 21 juin 1671 à Flobecq 7880  
1 321 CARLIER Marie 30 juin 1673 à Flobecq 7880  
1 322 BUISSON Adrien    
1 323 GUESNAIN Marie    
1 328 FAY Nicolas Joseph 14 septembre 1721 à Tournai 7500  
1 329 BESIEUX Marie    
1 332 MOREAU Philippe Francois 21 août 1708 31 mars 1778 à Ellezelles 7890
1 333 DUTRANNOIS Marie Marguerite   17 février 1768 à Ellezelles 7890
1 334 MALRAIT Jean Baptiste    
1 335 VANDEKERKOVE Jeanne Louise    
1 338 BARBIER Gaspar 8 avril 1657 à Ellezelles 7890  
1 339 CARNAILLE Marie    
1 340 HANSELIN Pierre Francois 20 avril 1719 à Ellezelles 7890 1 novembre 1750 à Ellezelles 7890
1 341 HARDY Marie Jeanne 7 juillet 1723 à Ellezelles 7890 28 février 1763 à Ellezelles 7890
1 342 DELFOSSE Pierre 2 août 1711 à Ellezelles 7890 14 avril 1778 à Ellezelles 7890
1 343 HARDY Elisabeth Brigitte 31 décembre 1720 à Ellezelles 7890 12 mars 1782 à Ellezelles 7890




                     


Ces pages ont été créées par Heredis pour Windows , © BSD Concept