Mon ascendance
Génération 10 :
N°
Nom / Prénoms
Naissance
Décès
512
PORTAL Pierre
27 décembre 1720 à Vieille-Brioude 43100
2 avril 1779 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
513
DUFOUR Marie
8 mars 1718 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
29 janvier 1788 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
514
FOURNIER Jean
vers 1720
?
515
MAURANNE Catherine
9 avril 1723 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
?
518
ANDRIEU Vital
16 novembre 1718 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
28 février 1789 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
519
MANZIN Anne Marie
vers 1717
11 mai 1787 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
520
CHOUVET Antoine
vers 1707
30 avril 1786 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
521
MATHIEU Marguerite
5 mars 1708 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
avant 1783
522
CHAUMET Andre Jean
vers 1728 à Aubazat 43380
avant 1777
523
DUCROS Marie
2 juillet 1737 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
10 février 1802 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
524
GRENIER Jacques
vers 1720
avant 1788
525
TIXIER Marguerite
vers 1720 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
?
526
FOURNIER Jean
12 novembre 1725 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
23 février 1799 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
527
DUFOUR Catherine
17 novembre 1734 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
20 août 1794 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
528
DUCROS Martial
25 février 1712 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
7 mai 1761 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
529
AUGE Anne
20 juin 1711 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
11 novembre 1781 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
530
ROCHE Antoine
30 mars 1714 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
15 janvier 1761 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
531
PELISSIER Jeanne
vers 1708 à Ally 43380
2 mars 1782 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
532
TRIOULLIER Antoine
vers 1710
28 décembre 1767 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
533
RAMAIN Jacquette
3 janvier 1712 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
14 janvier 1768 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
534
BOUCHER OU BOUCHET Jean
18 mai 1702 à Ally 43380
6 février 1765 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
535
CHANTEL Catherine
13 novembre 1704 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
10 août 1749 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
536
ROCHE Antoine
20 octobre 1696 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
avant 1773
537
BRUNET Anne
calculée 1678
7 novembre 1777 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
538
DUFOUR Jean
13 décembre 1701 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
6 avril 1764 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
539
PEGON Catherine
vers 1715
13 avril 1775 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
540
GARDELLE François
7 janvier 1727 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
26 septembre 1773 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
541
FAUCHER Anne
vers 1721
12 mai 1760 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
544
SABY Jean Barthelemy
27 juin 1714 à Lavaudieu 43100
24 juin 1758 à Lavaudieu 43100
545
DUCLAUX Marguerite
vers 1715 à Javaugues 43100
4 septembre 1780 à Lavaudieu 43100
546
PASTOUREL Guillaume
6 janvier 1708 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
20 septembre 1781 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
547
FOURNIER Catherine
31 juillet 1719 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
3 mars 1804 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
548
AUGER Georges
vers 1700
avant 1744
549
FAYON Catherine
vers 1700 à Saint Flour 15100
avant 1744
550
ROUBY Simon
vers 1700
9 mars 1760 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
551
FAURE Marie
vers 1700
17 décembre 1759 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
552
TOURETTE Barthelemy
vers 1700 à Fontannes 43100
4 novembre 1749 à Lavaudieu 43100
553
VACHER Catherine
vers 1707
22 novembre 1749 à Lavaudieu 43100
554
GENESTE Claude Louis
8 décembre 1704 à Lavaudieu 43100
27 mai 1778 à Lavaudieu 43100
555
CONCORDEL Marie
14 mai 1712 à Lavaudieu 43100
20 octobre 1777 à Lavaudieu 43100
556
VIALET Antoine
24 novembre 1713 à Lavaudieu 43100
8 janvier 1758 à Lavaudieu 43100
557
DUCLAUX Marie Anne
vers 1712 à Javaugues 43100
28 janvier 1787 à Lavaudieu 43100
558
RIGAUD Barthelemy
11 janvier 1703 à Lavaudieu 43100
13 avril 1742 à Lavaudieu 43100
559
ROCHETTE Antoinette
31 janvier 1709 à Lavaudieu 43100
15 janvier 1766 à Lavaudieu 43100
566
BEGON Francois
17 janvier 1705 à Connangles 43160
25 mars 1761 à Connangles 43160
567
GIROUX Jeanne
?
avant 1761
568
BOUDON Pierre
13 novembre 1672 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
19 avril 1747 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
569
VAZEILLES (de ) Gabrielle
3 mai 1683 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
16 mars 1745 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
570
CHAUCHAT François
?
?
571
PIROU Jeanne
?
avant 1745
576
MAILHOT Antoine
?
?
577
SARTIN Alix
vers 1662
avant 1727
578
CHAMBEFORT Vital
13 novembre 1665 à Pébrac 43300
entre 28 septembre 1731 et 20 mars 1741 à Ferrussac 43300
579
HUGON Marguerite
?
20 mars 1741 à Ferrussac 43300
580
DEDOUCHE Jean
vers 1670
24 mars 1743 à Langeac 43300
581
SERVANT Marguerite
vers 1670
avant 23 juin 1737 à Langeac 43300
582
ROUX Jean
vers 1680
?
583
MATHIEU Marguerite
vers 1680
?
592
GONSOT Antoine
?
30 janvier 1757 à Flaghac (Saint Georges d'Aurac) 43230
593
COMBE Anne ou Jeanne
? à Flaghac (Saint Georges d'Aurac) 43230
après 1757
594
MALIVERT Pierre
?
après 1757
595
POISSON Catherine
?
après 1757
598
HUGON Jacques
?
?
599
LOCUSSOL Clauda
1er novembre 1705 à Saint-Georges-d'Aurac 43230
?
600
COURNAIRE Jean
?
?
601
LAFON Elisabeth
?
?
616
PLO Francois
calculée 1683
10 mars 1743 à Saint-Symphorien 48600
617
ROUDIL Marie
?
après 1748
618
LAROCHE Joseph
26 février 1699
avant 1748 à Saint-Symphorien 48600
619
GIBERT Marguerite
?
?
620
LAFONT Jean
?
avant 17 juillet 1747
621
GAY Marguerite
4 juin 1698 à Alleyras 43580
avant 12 janvier 1766
622
MERCIER Joseph
3 avril 1695 à Rocles 48300
2 septembre 1764 à Laval-Atger 48600
623
BARATIER Marie
11 avril 1712 à Laval-Atger 48600
4 mars 1773 à Laval-Atger 48600
624
MERLE Laurens
vers 1700
après 1766
625
PIGNOL Marie
vers 1700
29 septembre 1736 à Venteuges 43170
626
FABRE Antoine
14 avril 1720
29 janvier 1788 à Pébrac 43300
627
BERGOUGNOUX Catherine
4 octobre 1719 à Pébrac 43300
12 mars 1757 à Pébrac 43300
628
BARLIER Jacques
?
après 1753
629
PIGNOL Agnès
?
17 décembre 1763 à Venteuges 43170
630
PAULIO Jean
18 janvier 1712 à Thoras 43170
après 1741
631
PANAFIEU Louise
18 novembre 1711 à Thoras 43170
après 1741
636
MEYRONEINC Antoine
?
26 juin 1761
637
GINDRE Anne
?
14 janvier 1763 à Venteuges 43170
638
PIC Antoine
?
?
639
BARRANDE Marguerite
21 avril 1705 à Saugues 43170
?
640
DOREAU Claude
vers 1699 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
1er août 1771 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
641
CHAUSSIVERT Marie
1700
31 décembre 1764
642
BLANCHOT Jean
11 février 1726 à Saint-Prix 71990
22 mai 1810 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
643
CORMIER Jeanne
vers 1720
?
644
LETOURNEUR François
juillet 1693 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
30 décembre 1788 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
645
JOYEUX Marie
vers 1695 à ?
30 juin 1771 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
646
MONTILLOT Etienne
17 mai 1702 à Château-Chinon 58120
14 mars 1766 à Château-Chinon 58120
647
PETOT Claudine
3 juin 1698 à Château-Chinon 58120
4 novembre 1749 à La Comelle 71990
648
DUPLOYER Benoist
?
?
649
BUNDOS Antoinette
?
?
650
GAUTEY Lazare
?
?
651
LETOURNUS Leonarde
?
?
652
PINARD Jean
?
?
653
JOUREAU Claudine
?
22 décembre 1779 à Saint-Prix 71
654
MARCONNET Léonard
?
?
655
PERREAU Claudine
?
?
656
BAZOT Mathieu
3 août 1706 à Château-Chinon 58120
13 janvier 1768 à Saint-Prix 71990
657
CORMIER Marie
entre 1699 et 1709
16 mai 1772 à Saint-Prix 71990
658
DECHAUME Antoine
16 novembre 1713 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
?
659
JOLY Lazarette
?
?
660
PINARD Jean
30 juin 1713 à Saint-Prix 71990
1771
661
JOUREAU Claudine
21 avril 1712 à Saint-Prix 71990
22 décembre 1785 à Saint-Prix 71990
662
PAUCHARD Jean
4 novembre 1729 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
10 mars 1784 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
663
LACHAZEE Philiberte
20 juillet 1730 à Laizy 71990
9 juin 1825 à Saint-Prix 71990
664
PARIZE Jean
6 août 1707 à Saint-Prix 71990
7 avril 1759 à Saint-Prix 71990
665
BELLE Louise
7 février 1716 à Arleuf 58430
12 juin 1785 à Saint-Prix 71990
666
COTTET Pierre
10 mai 1726
22 juin 1766 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
667
JOUREAU Germaine
29 décembre 1727 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
3 mai 1789 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
668
DEMONCHARMONT Antoine
vers 1714
19 décembre 1772 à Saint-Prix 71990
669
MARCONNET Jeanne
2 octobre 1695 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
29 juin 1771 à Saint-Prix 71990
670
DEMONTCHARMONT Leonard
13 février 1722 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
3 janvier 1761 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
671
LAMALLE Simone
15 juillet 1732 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
18 novembre 1762 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
672
PAUCHARD Yves
24 septembre 1679 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
15 septembre 1747 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
673
RABIAN Louise
1686
6 avril 1758 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
674
PARIZE Jean
10 février 1697 à Saint-Prix 71990
avant 1742
675
DUFRAIGNE Francoise
18 mai 1697 à Saint-Prix 71990
13 août 1755
676
RABIAN Jean
2 avril 1669 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
19 juillet 1735 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
677
MARCEAU Francoise
22 août 1672 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
23 mai 1753 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
678
LAMALLE Simon
6 mai 1686 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
17 février 1738 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
679
LAUROY Francoise
vers 1696
5 juillet 1723 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
680
ANDRE Jean
vers 1695 à Anost 71550
16 septembre 1767 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
681
JOUREAU Jeanne
30 mars 1704
7 octobre 1780 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
682
DECHEMARDIN Jean
22 janvier 1712 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
29 juillet 1770 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
683
CORNEAU Dominique
20 juin 1712 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
19 décembre 1780 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
684
PINARD Jean
22 mars 1711 à Saint-Prix 71990
27 janvier 1775 à Saint-Prix 71990
685
POILLOT Francoise
vers 1719 à ?
1er décembre 1779 à Saint-Prix 71990
686
BERGERET Jean
1er mars 1719 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
31 octobre 1792 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
687
PAUCHARD Simone
21 mars 1718 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
23 mars 1783 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
688
DORIDOT Jean
vers 1707
11 novembre 1778 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
689
CLOIX Jeanne
?
13 août 1782 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
690
LETOURNEUR Pierre
1715 à ?
avant 1795 à ?
691
LETOURNEUR Marthe
1717 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
12 mars 1785 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
692
SOUFFLOT Georges
?
?
693
CHAPUY Catherine
?
?
694
BAILLY Georges
?
?
695
BOURILLOT Marie
vers 1703
?
696
DECHAUME Jean
9 juin 1722 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
avant 1774 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
697
PETITJEAN Antoinette
vers 1719
21 mars 1790 à Saint-Prix 71990
698
PINARD Simon
8 septembre 1715 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
12 mars 1779 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
699
DEMONCHARMOUX Reine
28 janvier 1724 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
12 mars 1779 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
700
BONDEAU Jean
?
?
701
GAUTHEY Antoinette
?
?
702
DESJOURS Georges
20 novembre 1722
7 mai 1782 à Saint-Prix 71990
703
PARIZE Leonarde
14 juin 1726
23 juin 1796
704
FORMONT Claude
?
?
705
LOINTIER Claudine
?
?
706
BARBERON Jean
?
?
707
MACE Elizabeth
?
?
708
MIGNAN Francois
?
?
709
DELORMEL Anne
?
?
710
COULOMBEAU Jacques
?
?
711
HUCBINNE Marie
?
?
712
MONTANT Jean
?
avant septembre 1771
713
CHAUSSARD Marie Marguerite
?
?
714
MONTANT Joseph
?
avant septembre 1771
715
PLISSON Marie Anne
?
?
716
DELABRAZE Jean
14 décembre 1701 à Loury 45470
2 juin 1772 à Loury 45470
717
FARCE Gabrielle Sophie
1705
13 avril 1777 à Loury 45470
718
BEDOIT Nicolas
calculée 1715
15 novembre 1783
719
BRUNEAU Suzanne
17 février 1711 à Loury 45470
après 1783
720
ARCHENAULT Pierre
vers 1721 à La Boulaye 71320
2 mai 1773 à Ingrannes 45450
721
BROSSARD Jeanne
1er juin 1726 à Ingrannes 45450
23 octobre 1765 à Ingrannes 45450
722
THEVENIN Florent
?
avant 1774
723
BEGUIN Marguerite
?
avant 1774
724
MARTIN Sulpice
18 janvier 1705 à Nibelles 45340
25 avril 1773 à Nibelles 45340
725
COIGNET Marie Louise
21 novembre 1712 à Boiscommun 45340
10 janvier 1767 à Nibelles 45340
726
BOISSY Etienne
avant avril 1730
entre novembre 1793 et janvier 1803
727
LECOURT Marie
avant avril 1730
entre juillet 1776 et mai 1808
728
BEULIN Jean
12 mai 1721 à Trainou 45470
24 juillet 1766 à Loury 45470
729
MARTIN Marie Anne
?
avant 1782 à Loury 45470
730
BRUNEAU Louis Pierre
22 juin 1720 à Loury 45470
28 octobre 1785 à Trainou 45470
731
GAUTIER Marie Jeanne
?
?
732
MARTIN Pierre
calculée 1733
10 avril 1765 à Trainou 45470
733
BEULIN Catherine
?
après 12 avril 1765
734
BEULIN Francois
calculée 1718
4 novembre 1758 à Trainou 45470
735
MARS Marie Louise
?
?
736
JAHIER Jacques
7 décembre 1727 à Trainou 45470
11 juillet 1774 à Trainou 45470
737
LELARD Marguerite
19 octobre 1733 à Trainou 45470
26 mai 1795 à Trainou 45470
738
PETIT XX
?
?
739
ROULET Marie
?
?
768
MEUNIER Joseph
?
?
769
BAUDISCO Elisabeth
vers 1685 à Opbrakel 9660
?
770
PITREBOIS Pierre
5 novembre 1678
17 août 1719 à Ellezelles 7890
771
GALLET Marie Jeanne
?
1er septembre 1711 à Ellezelles 7890
784
GUERLUS Augustin
20 janvier 1699 à Wodecq 7890
22 mars 1768 à Wodecq 7890
785
LIZON Anne Marie
14 avril 1696 à Wodecq 7890
13 mai 1739 à Wodecq 7890
786
RIGAUX Pierre François
16 mai 1698 à Bouvignies 7803
31 janvier 1736 à Wannebecq 7861
787
MAROELLE Marie Francoise
12 août 1701 à Wannebecq 7861
?
788
LA CUVELLERIE (de ) Alexis
24 septembre 1693 à Ellezelles 7890
4 août 1748 à Ellezelles 7890
789
DUBOIS Marie Anne
4 août 1706 à Ellezelles 7890
4 janvier 1790 à Ellezelles 7890
790
DELABRE Pierre Francois
calculée 1701
?
791
DUFOUR Marie Francoise
calculée 1703
?
792
BERTOUILLE Louis
9 août 1662 à Wodecq 7890
6 mai 1740 à Wodecq 7890
793
MONIER Marie Joseph
?
29 novembre 1739 à Wodecq 7890
794
WALLEMACQ Andrien
?
?
795
SADOINE Marie
?
?
796
CLAROT Jean
?
?
797
LELEUX Marie Joseph
?
?
798
BALAND Antoine
6 mars 1684 à Oeudeghien 7911
30 décembre 1751 à Oeudeghien 7911
799
GABRIEL Marie Anne
5 mars 1676 à Oeudeghien 7911
18 novembre 1754 à Oeudeghien 7911
800
CLAVEL Geraud
vers 1670 à Chaussenac 15700
11 novembre 1734 à Chaussenac 15700
801
LACHAZE Antoinette
19 mai 1682 à Chaussenac 15700
13 janvier 1737 à Chaussenac 15700
802
CHAREL Pierre
3 mars 1708 à Rilhac-Xaintrie 19220
9 octobre 1765 à Rilhac-Xaintrie 19220
803
SIRIEYX Toinette
?
?
804
TRANOIT Charles-Antoine Jacques
12 mars 1712 à Flobecq 7880
5 février 1793 à Flobecq 7880
805
DAUMONT Marie Antoinette
19 avril 1712 à Flobecq 7880
21 novembre 1786 à Flobecq 7880
806
PLACE Mathias
11 juin 1704 à Flobecq 7880
?
807
LEPOIVRE Anne Catherine
15 juillet 1703 à Flobecq 7880
?
808
DUPONT Pierre Paul
21 juin 1671 à Flobecq 7880
?
809
CARLIER Marie
30 juin 1673 à Flobecq 7880
6 septembre 1713 à Flobecq 7880
810
BUISSON Adrien
?
?
811
GUESNAIN Marie
?
?
812
REYNAERT Petrus Lodovinus
18 octobre 1695 à Zottegem 9620
27 mars 1742 à Erwetegem 9620
813
DE VELDE (van ) Adrianna Pétronelle
?
20 février 1756 à Erwetegem 9620
816
FAY Nicolas Joseph
14 septembre 1721 à Tournai 7500
?
817
BESIEUX Marie
?
?
820
MOREAU Philippe Francois
21 août 1708
31 mars 1778 à Ellezelles 7890
821
DUTRANNOIS Marie Marguerite
?
17 février 1768 à Ellezelles 7890
822
MALRAIT Jean Baptiste
?
?
823
VANDEKERKOVE Jeanne Louise
?
?
826
BARBIER Gaspar
8 avril 1657 à Ellezelles 7890
?
827
CARNAILLE Marie
?
?
828
HANSELIN Pierre Francois
20 avril 1719 à Ellezelles 7890
1er novembre 1750 à Ellezelles 7890
829
HARDY Marie Jeanne
7 juillet 1723 à Ellezelles 7890
28 février 1763 à Ellezelles 7890
830
DELFOSSE Pierre
2 août 1711 à Ellezelles 7890
14 avril 1778 à Ellezelles 7890
831
HARDY Elisabeth Brigitte
31 décembre 1720 à Ellezelles 7890
12 mars 1782 à Ellezelles 7890
832
LEPLAT Jean
vers 1690 à Flers Lez Lille 59235
4 juillet 1767 à Flers Lez Lille 59235
833
MONTAIGNE Marie Joseph
21 mars 1687 à Flers Lez Lille 59235
13 février 1749 à Flers Lez Lille 59235
834
DELCROIX Jacques Philippe (Delecroix)
vers 1695 à Lille 59000
entre avril 1745 et 8 juin 1756
835
DELDIQUE Aldegonde (Deledique)
1er mars 1706 à Flers Lez Lille 59235
?
836
LORIDAN Jean
vers 1697 à Croix 59170
29 mars 1747 à Croix 59170
837
FERLIN Marie Barbe
29 juillet 1683 à Flers Lez Lille 59235
24 août 1763 à Croix 59170
838
LECLERC Evrard
17 octobre 1688 à Wasquehal 59646
?
839
DESPLANQUES Marie Elisabeth
29 janvier 1691 à Marcq-en-Baroeul 59378
31 décembre 1770 à Flers Lez Lille 59235
840
PENNEL Jean Baptiste
14 juin 1718 à Flers Lez Lille 59235
?
841
MARTIN Aldegonde
4 octobre 1719 à Flers Lez Lille 59235
?
842
LECLERCQ Hubert
?
?
843
WATTEL Marguerite
?
?
844
COISNE Pierre François
6 décembre 1704 à Flers Lez Lille 59235
?
845
CHARLET Marie Anne
12 février 1707 à Sailly-Lez-Lannoy 59390
10 avril 1782 à Chéreng 59152
856
BEGHIN Antoine
vers 1704 à Annapes 59
20 février 1760 à Lannoy 59390
857
DELEVA Marie Christine
vers 1706
22 juin 1751 à Lannoy 59390
858
DUBAR Adrien
20 septembre 1716 à Lannoy 59390
18 septembre 1781 à Lannoy 59390
859
LEPERS Marie Rose
vers 1711 à Lannoy 59390
14 décembre 1775 à Lannoy 59390
860
HYPOTHESE 1 ?
?
?
861
HYPOTHESE 2 ?
?
?
862
LEPERS Jean Baptiste
29 août 1692 à Roubaix 59100
28 janvier 1780 à Lys-Lez-Lannoy 59367
863
AGACHE Marie Joseph
21 août 1690 à Lys-Lez-Lannoy 59367
11 mars 1751 à Lys-Lez-Lannoy 59367
864
DELDALLE Denis Joseph
18 avril 1712 à Wasquehal 59646
3 juillet 1791 à Wasquehal 59646
865
BOUCHE Marie Francoise
vers 1707
?
866
PICAVET Pierre Antoine
vers 1723 à Mouvaux 59420
14 mai 1770 à Mouvaux 59420
867
LORTHIOIS Marie Anne Joseph
5 juillet 1723 à Wasquehal 59646
?
868
ALLART Simon
?
?
869
DURIEZ Marguerite
vers 1707
?
870
VOLT Jean Baptiste
?
?
871
LEPLAT Marie Jeanne Joseph
23 septembre 1712 à Bondues 59090
13 décembre 1780 à Bondues 59090
872
PROUVOST Jean Baptiste
?
?
873
CASTEL Marie Jeanne
8 mars 1707 à Croix 59170
7 avril 1743 à Croix 59170
874
LELEU Jean Baptiste
10 décembre 1714 à Wasquehal 59646
8 janvier 1786 à Croix 59170
875
LESAFFRE Marie Francoise
?
?
878
DELECLUSE Jacques Dominique
vers 1704
29 juin 1769 à Croix 59170
879
DOUTRELIGNE Marie Thérèse
vers 1711
25 février 1778 à Croix 59170
888
CODRON Pierre
vers 1681
7 octobre 1741 à Dottignies 7711
889
LOMBAERE Pétronille
vers 1700
16 janvier 1767 à Dottignies 7711
Ces pages ont été créées par
Heredis pour Windows
, © BSD Concept