Mon ascendance


Génération 9 :
Nom / Prénoms Naissance Décès
256 PORTAL Antoine 16 janvier 1786 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 10 mai 1846 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
257 PORTAL Magdeleine 1785 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380 7 décembre 1848 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
258 CHOUVET Vital 13 septembre 1780 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 22 février 1839 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
259 GRENIER Marguerite 7 octobre 1790 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 4 janvier 1850 à Channat (Saint Ilpize) 43380
260 DUCROS Francois 20 juillet 1776 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 8 juillet 1807 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
261 TRIOULLIER Marie 22 janvier 1783 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 17 mai 1834 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
262 ROCHE Pierre 22 août 1763 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 22 novembre 1849 à Channat (Saint Ilpize) 43380
263 GARDELLE Anne 27 janvier 1771 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100 16 juillet 1814 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
264 SABY Guillaume 1766 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 10 octobre 1828 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
265 AUGET Marie 24 mars 1762 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 24 septembre 1821 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
266 TOURETTE Claude 11 novembre 1770 à Lavaudieu 43100 avant 1822
267 VIALLET Marguerite 5 janvier 1772 à Lavaudieu 43100 après 1822
270 BOUDON Pierre vers 1776 à ? après 17 février 1824 à ?
271 PEROUX Marie   22 novembre 1808 à Védrines (Rattachée à Vieille-Brioude le 4 Juin 1845) 43100
272 MAILHOT Antoine   avant 1831
273 DEDOUCHE Jeanne    
274 PENIDON Vital   10 avril 1780
275 DEBERLE Marie   1796
282 PLO Mathieu calculée 1769 à Saint-Symphorien 48600 24 décembre 1804 à Saint-Symphorien 48600
283 LAFONT Marie   17 février 1826
288 DOREAU Lazare 1775 6 mai 1845 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
289 LETOURNEUR Jeanne vers 1766 25 novembre 1837 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
290 DUPLOYER Henri 29 janvier 1760 à Saint-Prix 71990 30 août 1828 à Saint-Prix 71990
291 PINARD Jeanne 23 septembre 1780  
292 BAZOT Lazare 13 décembre 1773 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990 21 septembre 1827 à Saint-Prix 71990
293 PINARD Jeanne 14 juin 1787 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990 1 avril 1886 à Saint-Prix 71990
294 PARIZE Jean 29 mai 1788 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990  
295 MONCHARMONT Charlette 14 mars 1788 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990 15 août 1826 à Saint-Prix 71990
296 PAUCHARD Jean 2 juin 1746 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 après 1792
297 RABIAN Anne 16 septembre 1745 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 1791
298 ANDRE Jean 20 mai 1773 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990  
299 PINARD Jeanne Pierrette 9 août 1773 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990 5 juin 1804 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
300 DORIDOT Etienne 14 décembre 1779 7 janvier 1829 à Étang-sur-Arroux 71190
301 SOUFFLOT Pierrette 2 janvier 1775 à Tavernay 71400 6 avril 1821 à La Comelle 71990
302 DECHAUME Simon 30 avril 1789 à Saint-Prix 71990  
303 BONDEAU Jeanne 16 avril 1791 à Saint-Prix 71990  
304 FORMONT Jean Pierre 19 janvier 1789 à Villereau 45170 11 avril 1858 à Rebrechien 45470
305 MIGNANT Marie Angélique 1786 à Bougy Lez Neuville 45170 11 février 1831 à Orleans 45000
306 MONTANT Louis Amable Gabriel vers 1785 à Rebrechien 45470 6 juin 1823 à Loury 45470
307 DELABRAZE Jeanne Adélaide 1781 à Loury 45470 10 août 1838 à Loury 45470
308 ARCHENAULT Etienne 18 janvier 1779 à Ingrannes 45450 16 novembre 1843 à Trainou 45470
309 MARTIN Marie Madeleine 24 août 1784 à Nibelles 45340 23 novembre 1860 à Trainou 45470
310 BEULIN Jean Baptiste 7 janvier 1782 à Trainou 45470 20 mai 1866 à Trainou 45470
311 MARTIN Marie Anne Elisabeth 1789 28 janvier 1848 à Trainou 45470
312 JAHIER Pierre 21 janvier 1788 à Trainou 45470 17 avril 1826 à Trainou 45470
313 RINGUEDE Marie Therese 27 juillet 1782 à Trainou 45470 23 mars 1854 à Trainou 45470
316 CHAUFFY Louis vers 1796 à Boigny sur Bionne 45760 à Boigny sur Bionne 45760
317 CHARPENTIER Catherine Francoise    
318 PASSEGUE André    
319 JOHE Antoinette    
320 MEUNIER Philippe Joseph 3 avril 1745 30 juin 1811 à Ellezelles 7890
321 VANDERMEULEN Catherine 18 octobre 1755 à Etikhove 9680 15 mai 1817 à Ellezelles 7890
322 HANTON Martin 3 décembre 1757 à Ellezelles 7890 28 juin 1804 à Ellezelles 7890
323 DESPRETS Rosalie Joseph 29 juin 1757 à Flobecq 7880  
324 GUERLUS Narcisse Joseph   3 novembre 1827 à Ellezelles 7890
325 DELACUVELLERIE Marie Rosalie 8 mai 1763 à La Hamaide 15 janvier 1833 à Ellezelles 7890
326 BERTOUILLE Pierre Francois    
327 CLAROT Marie Florentine    
328 CLAVEL Antoine (Pierre) 5 mai 1772 à Rilhac-Xaintrie 19220 26 mars 1850 à Flobecq 7880
329 TRANOIT Rosalie-Joseph 20 novembre 1774 à Flobecq 7880 19 mai 1819 à Flobecq 7880
330 DUPONT Andrien Joseph 29 juillet 1733 à Flobecq 7880 3 novembre 1805 à Flobecq 7880
331 RYNART Marie Anne 1757 à Nederbrakel 9660  
332 FAY Gabriel Joseph 18 décembre 1782 à Tournai 7500 10 août 1855 à Tournai 7500
333 MOREAU Marie Celestine 19 avril 1774 à Ellezelles 7890 30 mai 1855 à Ellezelles 7890
334 RIVIERE Phillipe Joseph 21 août 1743 à Ellezelles 7890 21 avril 1819 à Flobecq 7880
335 HANSELIN Catherine Joseph 9 septembre 1772 à Ellezelles 7890 9 janvier 1835 à Ellezelles 7890
352 LEMAN Antoine Joseph    
353 WATTEAU Marie Anne Henriette    
368 SCHAUL Gasparis   22 janvier 1800 à Kaundorf
369 MAJERUS Maria Elisabetha   4 janvier 1813 à Kaundorf
370 KETTEL Gregoire   1819
371 MOECHER Marie 1760  
372 WAGENER Michel    
373 XX Elisabeth    




                     


Ces pages ont été créées par Heredis pour Windows , © BSD Concept