Mon ascendance
Génération 8 :
N°
Nom / Prénoms
Naissance
Décès
128
PORTAL Antoine
16 janvier 1786 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
10 mai 1846 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
129
PORTAL Magdeleine
1785 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
7 décembre 1848 à Saint-Privat-du-Dragon 43380
130
CHOUVET Vital
13 septembre 1780 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
22 février 1839 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
131
GRENIER Marguerite
7 octobre 1790 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
4 janvier 1850 à Channat (Saint Ilpize) 43380
132
DUCROS Francois
20 juillet 1776 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
8 juillet 1807 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
133
TRIOULLIER Marie
22 janvier 1783 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
17 mai 1834 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
134
ROCHE Pierre
22 août 1763 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
22 novembre 1849 à Channat (Saint Ilpize) 43380
135
GARDELLE Anne
27 janvier 1771 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
16 juillet 1814 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
136
SABY Guillaume
28 octobre 1769 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
10 octobre 1828 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
137
AUGET Marie
24 mars 1762 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
24 septembre 1821 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
138
TOURETTE Claude
11 novembre 1770 à Lavaudieu 43100
avant 1822
139
VIALLET Marguerite
5 janvier 1772 à Lavaudieu 43100
après 1822
140
MAZAL Jean
?
24 décembre 1808 à Champagnac-le-Vieux 43440
141
RICHARD Marie
?
après 1824
142
BOUDON Pierre
3 septembre 1760 à Saint-Just-Près-Brioude 43100
après 17 février 1824 à ?
143
PIROUX Marie
calculée 1763
22 novembre 1808 à Védrines (Rattachée à Vieille-Brioude le 4 Juin 1845) 43100
144
MAILHOT Antoine
calculée 1720
19 septembre 1800 à Langeac 43300
145
DEDOUCHE Jeanne
vers 1726
?
146
PENIDON Vital
?
10 avril 1780
147
DEBERLE Marie
?
1796
148
GONSOT Pierre
29 décembre 1758 à Mazeyrat Crispinhac 43300
12 juin 1834 à Mazeyrat Crispinhac 43300
149
DEBERLE Amable
5 décembre 1758 à Saint-Georges-d'Aurac 43230
24 mai 1817 à Mazeyrat Crispinhac 43300
150
COURNAIRE Antoine
vers 1755 à Mazeyrat Crispinhac 43300
30 novembre 1823 à Mazeyrat Crispinhac 43300
151
MAILHOT Marguerite
30 juillet 1752 à Langeac 43300
16 octobre 1817 à Mazeyrat Crispinhac 43300
154
PLO Mathieu
10 juillet 1754 à Saint-Symphorien 48600
24 décembre 1804 à Saint-Symphorien 48600
155
LAFONT Marie
4 février 1768 à Saint-Christophe-d'Allier 43340
16 février 1816 à Saint-Symphorien 48600
156
MERLE Antoine
21 octobre 1760 à Pébrac 43300
15 septembre 1828 à Pébrac 43300
157
BARLIER Marie Anne
31 mars 1770 à Venteuges 43170
12 mars 1820 à Pébrac 43300
158
CROUZATIER Pierre
11 mai 1776 à Venteuges 43170
19 janvier 1853 à Venteuges 43170
159
MEIRONEINC Jeanne
4 mai 1781 à Venteuges 43170
1er mai 1817 à Venteuges 43170
160
DOREAU Lazare
1775
6 mai 1845 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
161
LETOURNEUR Jeanne Francoise
vers 1766
25 novembre 1837 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
162
DUPLOYER Henri
29 janvier 1760 à Saint-Prix 71990
30 août 1828 à Saint-Prix 71990
163
PINARD Jeanne
23 septembre 1780
?
164
BAZOT Lazare
13 décembre 1773 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
21 septembre 1827 à Saint-Prix 71990
165
PINARD Jeanne
14 juin 1787 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
1er avril 1886 à Saint-Prix 71990
166
PARIZE Jean
29 mai 1788 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
?
167
MONCHARMONT Charlette
14 mars 1788 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
15 août 1826 à Saint-Prix 71990
168
PAUCHARD Jean
2 juin 1746 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
après 1792
169
RABIAN Anne
16 septembre 1745 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
1791
170
ANDRE Jean
20 mars 1773 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
?
171
PINARD Jeanne Pierrette
9 août 1773 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
5 juin 1804 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
172
DORIDOT Etienne
14 décembre 1779
7 janvier 1829 à Étang-sur-Arroux 71190
173
SOUFFLOT Pierrette
2 janvier 1775 à Tavernay 71400
6 avril 1821 à La Comelle 71990
174
DECHAUME Simon
30 avril 1789 à Saint-Prix 71990
?
175
BONDEAU Jeanne
16 avril 1791 à Saint-Prix 71990
?
176
FORMONT Jean Pierre
19 janvier 1789 à Villereau 45170
11 avril 1858 à Rebrechien 45470
177
MIGNANT Marie Angélique
1786 à Bougy Lez Neuville 45170
11 février 1831 à Orleans 45000
178
MONTANT Louis Amable Gabriel
vers 1785 à Rebrechien 45470
6 juin 1823 à Loury 45470
179
DELABRAZE Jeanne Adélaïde
1781 à Loury 45470
10 août 1838 à Loury 45470
180
ARCHENAULT Etienne
18 janvier 1779 à Ingrannes 45450
16 novembre 1843 à Trainou 45470
181
MARTIN Marie Madeleine
24 août 1784 à Nibelles 45340
23 novembre 1860 à Trainou 45470
182
BEULIN Jean Baptiste
7 janvier 1782 à Trainou 45470
20 mai 1866 à Trainou 45470
183
MARTIN Marie Anne Elisabeth
1789
28 janvier 1848 à Trainou 45470
184
JAHIER Pierre
21 janvier 1788 à Trainou 45470
17 avril 1826 à Trainou 45470
185
RINGUEDE Marie Therese
27 juillet 1782 à Trainou 45470
23 mars 1854 à Trainou 45470
188
CHAUFFY Louis
vers 1796 à Boigny sur Bionne 45760
? à Boigny sur Bionne 45760
189
CHARPENTIER Catherine Francoise
?
?
190
PASSEGUE André
?
?
191
JOHE Antoinette
?
?
192
MEUNIER Philippe Joseph
3 avril 1745
30 juin 1811 à Ellezelles 7890
193
VANDERMEULEN Catherine
18 octobre 1755 à Etikhove 9680
15 mai 1817 à Ellezelles 7890
194
HANTON Martin
3 décembre 1757 à Ellezelles 7890
28 juin 1804 à Ellezelles 7890
195
DESPRETS Rosalie Joseph
29 juin 1757 à Flobecq 7880
?
196
GUERLUS Narcisse Joseph
25 novembre 1765 à Ellezelles 7890
3 novembre 1827 à Ellezelles 7890
197
LA CUVELLERIE (de ) Marie Rosalie
8 mai 1763 à La Hamaide
15 janvier 1833 à Ellezelles 7890
198
BERTOUILLE Pierre Francois
22 juin 1756 à Wodecq 7890
20 décembre 1800 à La Hamaide
199
CLAROT Marie Florentine
9 janvier 1758 à La Hamaide
10 février 1831 à La Hamaide
200
CLAVEL Antoine (Pierre)
5 mai 1772 à Rilhac-Xaintrie 19220
26 mars 1850 à Flobecq 7880
201
TRANOIT Rosalie-Joseph
20 novembre 1774 à Flobecq 7880
19 mai 1819 à Flobecq 7880
202
DUPONT Andrien Joseph
29 juillet 1733 à Flobecq 7880
3 novembre 1805 à Flobecq 7880
203
RYNART Marie Anne
1757 à Nederbrakel 9660
?
204
FAY Gabriel Joseph
18 décembre 1782 à Tournai 7500
10 août 1855 à Tournai 7500
205
MOREAU Marie Celestine
19 avril 1774 à Ellezelles 7890
30 mai 1855 à Ellezelles 7890
206
RIVIERE Phillipe Joseph
21 août 1743 à Ellezelles 7890
21 avril 1819 à Flobecq 7880
207
HANSELIN Catherine Joseph
9 septembre 1772 à Ellezelles 7890
9 janvier 1835 à Ellezelles 7890
208
LEPLAT Jacques François
vers 1759 à Flers Lez Lille 59235
29 janvier 1800 à Croix 59170
209
LORIDAN Marie Anne
vers 1763
?
210
PENNEL Francois
vers 1772 à Flers Lez Lille 59235
?
211
COISNE Seraphine
?
?
212
DEBLICKER Maximilien Antoine ( de Bleecker)
?
28 avril 1852 à Oudenaarde 9700
213
LAPORTE Marie Colette Joseph
?
6 décembre 1890 à Oudenaarde 9700
214
BEGHIN Paul Francois Joseph
23 mars 1770 à Lannoy 59390
9 avril 1822 à Lannoy 59390
215
CASTELAIN Amélie Joseph
4 septembre 1766 à Leers 59339
30 août 1831 à Lannoy 59390
216
DHAL Jean Baptiste Joseph
21 août 1780 à Roubaix 59100
7 septembre 1814 à Croix 59170
217
ALLART Amelie Francoise Joseph
22 mars 1774 à Roubaix 59100
?
218
PREVOST Pierre Joseph (Prouvost)
15 mars 1776 à Croix 59170
24 avril 1817 à Croix 59170
219
CAREZ Marie Anne (Carre)
1er février 1779 à Roubaix 59100
24 mai 1850 à Croix 59170
220
NOCLAIN Jean Baptiste
vers 1758 à Pecq 7740
4 février 1835 à Estaimbourg 7730
221
MARQUETTE Catherine
?
?
222
CODRON Jean Baptiste
29 mars 1746 à Dottignies 7711
?
223
DEBEVERE Marie Anne
?
?
224
LEMAN Antoine Joseph
?
?
225
WATTEAU Marie Anne Henriette
?
?
240
SCHAUL Gasparis
?
22 janvier 1800 à Kaundorf
241
MAJERUS Maria Elisabetha
?
4 janvier 1813 à Kaundorf
242
KETTEL Gregoire
?
1819
243
MOECHER Marie
1760
?
244
WAGENER Michel
?
?
245
XX Elisabeth
?
?
Ces pages ont été créées par
Heredis pour Windows
, © BSD Concept