Mon ascendance
Génération 7 :
N°
Nom / Prénoms
Naissance
Décès
64
PORTAL Jean
5 août 1809 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
2 août 1891 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
65
CHOUVET Marguerite
23 juillet 1813 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
27 novembre 1873 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
66
DUCROS Pierre
12 octobre 1807 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
23 avril 1866 à La Pradelle (Saint Ilpize) 43380
67
ROCHE Marguerite
11 mars 1805 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
3 avril 1868 à Brioude 43100
68
SABY Guillaume
31 août 1800 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
27 juillet 1849 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
69
TOURETTE Jeanne
6 avril 1800 à Lavaudieu 43100
après 1857
70
MAZAL Julien
29 mai 1793 à Champagnac-le-Vieux 43440
4 décembre 1859 à Sainte-Florine 43250
71
BOUDON Catherine
18 août 1798 à Védrines (Rattachée à Vieille-Brioude le 4 Juin 1845) 43100
4 juin 1846 à Vieille-Brioude 43100
72
MAILHOT Jean Pierre
24 juillet 1767 à Langeac 43300
9 janvier 1831 à Langeac 43300
73
PENIDON Marie
21 février 1768 à Langeac 43300
20 août 1830
74
GONSOT Jacques
26 novembre 1784 à Mazeyrat Crispinhac 43300
?
75
COURNAIRE Marie
30 septembre 1787 à Mazeyrat Crispinhac 43300
?
77
PLO Marie Anne
entre 1799 et 1801 à Saint-Symphorien 48600
18 novembre 1869 à Pébrac 43300
78
MERLE Pierre
calculée 1802
16 juin 1843 à Saugues 43170
79
CROUZET Marie Jeanne
10 novembre 1807 à Venteuges 43170
après 29 novembre 1856
80
DOREAU Joseph
10 novembre 1797 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
12 octobre 1875 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
81
DUPLOYER Lazarette
14 novembre 1798 à Saint-Prix 71990
21 novembre 1847 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
82
BAZOT Jean
17 février 1819 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
6 février 1859 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
83
PARIZE Jeanne
13 février 1817 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
1er avril 1886 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
84
PAUCHARD Jean Mary
17 avril 1785 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
7 avril 1840 à Larochemillay 58370
85
ANDRE Jeanne Pierrette
5 septembre 1793 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
8 août 1869 à Poil 58170
86
DORIDOT Francois
27 août 1805 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
?
87
DECHAUME Jeanne
20 mars 1819 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
17 juillet 1877 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
88
FORMONT Jean Louis
27 mars 1817 à Villereau 45170
19 juin 1881 à Loury 45470
89
MONTANT Euré Adélaine Honorine
29 août 1823 à Loury 45470
15 janvier 1891 à Loury 45470
90
ARCHENAULT Louis Auguste
4 novembre 1822 à Trainou 45470
?
91
BEULIN Florentine Michelle
3 avril 1824 à Trainou 45470
21 mai 1880 à Trainou 45470
92
JAHIER Frédéric Porphyre
18 septembre 1817 à Trainou 45470
? à Trainou 45470
93
RINGUEDE Marie Thérèse Honorée
7 octobre 1811 à Trainou 45470
19 novembre 1878 à Trainou 45470
94
CHAUFFY Jacques Louis
9 décembre 1819 à Boigny sur Bionne 45760
9 novembre 1889 à Vennecy 45760
95
PASSEGUE Julie Esperance
1826 à Mardie 45430
5 décembre 1886 à Boigny sur Bionne 45760
96
MEUNIER Charles Joseph
11 décembre 1780 à Ellezelles 7890
29 juin 1854 à Ellezelles 7890
97
HANTON Marie Florentine
15 octobre 1783 à Ellezelles 7890
28 décembre 1821 à Ellezelles 7890
98
GUERLUS Fidele Armand
18 août 1790 à Ellezelles 7890
?
99
BERTOUILLE Bonne Joseph
18 février 1787 à La Hamaide
19 juin 1857 à Ellezelles 7890
100
CLAVELLE Louis Joseph
9 février 1802 à Flobecq 7880
7 janvier 1870 à Flobecq 7880
101
DUPONT Rosalie
3 novembre 1802 à Flobecq 7880
7 février 1866 à Flobecq 7880
102
FAY Andre Joseph
18 mars 1803 à Ellezelles 7890
11 janvier 1885 à Ellezelles 7890
103
RIVIERE Rosalie
14 mai 1804 à Ellezelles 7890
14 août 1879 à Ellezelles 7890
104
LEPLAT Michel Alexandre Joseph
11 août 1801 à Roubaix 59100
?
105
PENNEL Ludivine Christine
12 janvier 1800 à Flers Lez Lille 59235
29 janvier 1841 à Flers Lez Lille 59235
106
DEBLICKER Augustin
2 mars 1789 à Eine 9700
14 janvier 1861 à Lannoy 59390
107
BEGHIN Amélie Thérèse
?
22 février 1844 à Lannoy 59390
108
DHAL Jean Baptiste Albert Joseph
25 janvier 1806 à Croix 59170
23 décembre 1843 à Croix 59170
109
PREVOST Julie Adèle
3 janvier 1805 à Croix 59170
?
110
NOCLAIN Jean Baptiste
1er mars 1785 à Estaimbourg 7730
9 mars 1851 à Croix 59170
111
CODRON Felicité
24 janvier 1790 à Dottignies 7711
?
112
LEMAN Jean Baptiste
?
?
113
PLOUVIER Marie Therese
?
?
120
SCHAUL Thomas
9 novembre 1793 à Kaundorf
?
121
KETTEL Maria
9 janvier 1794 à Wahl
28 janvier 1858 à Wahl
122
WAGENER Jean
?
1853
123
MAGIN Catherine
?
?
124
SELOSSE Jean Baptiste
1801
1873
125
CLESE Marie Anne Joseph
1802
1882
126
DEBRABANT Augustin Joseph
1806
?
127
BLEUZET Marie-Catherine
1811
?
Ces pages ont été créées par
Heredis pour Windows
, © BSD Concept