Mon ascendance


Génération 14 :
Nom / Prénoms Naissance Décès
8 192 PORTAL Armand   18 octobre 1679 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
8 193 AUMARD Jeanne    
8 194 PAGES Pierre vers 1610 à Vieille-Brioude 43100  
8 195 TIVEYRAT Alix vers 1610 à Vieille-Brioude 43100  
8 200 DUFOUR X    
8 204 PRADELLE Vidal vers 1630  
8 205 MARCHE Antoinette vers 1630 à Lavaudieu 43100  
8 206 BREUIL Jean   avant 13 janvier 1683
8 304 FOURNIER Jean vers 1650 avant 1715
8 305 VIGIER Isabeau vers 1650 avant 1704
8 306 GARDEL Claude vers 1640 à Vernassal 43270  
8 322 DUFOUR X    
8 376 CHANTEL Jean vers 1625  
8 377 PAGES Xx vers 1625 à Ally 43380  
8 378 CHANTEL Jean vers 1620 à Saint-Ilpize 43380  
8 379 TRIOULIER Jeanne vers 1625 à Saint-Ilpize 43380  
8 426 GOUNEL Jean vers 1630  
8 427 MARCHET Michele vers 1630  
8 468 PIREYRE Vidal vers 1600 à Vieille-Brioude 43100  
8 469 RIGAULD Marie vers 1600 à Vieille-Brioude 43100  
8 470 TOURETTE Pierre vers 1600 à Vieille-Brioude 43100  
8 471 TOURETTE Catherine vers 1600 à Vieille-Brioude 43100  
8 478 RAMAIN Gilbert vers 1641 à Saint-Ilpize 43380 8 février 1696 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
8 479 TIVEYRAT Louise vers 1649 7 décembre 1699 à Saint-Ilpize 43380
8 540 QUINTIN Antoine 10 août 1618 à Lavaudieu 43100 8 mai 1694 à Lavaudieu 43100
8 560 RIGAUD Jean vers 1620 11 janvier 1672 à Lavaudieu 43100
9 216 DOREAU Jehan 1610 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370  
9 217 LAMBERT Dimanche 1610 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370  
9 218 VAILLANT Jean à ? 71 71 à Villapourcon 58370
9 219 LEMOINE Claudine à ? 71 71 à Villapourcon 58370
9 232 BLANCHOT Jehan 1620 entre 1699 et 1709
9 233 VAILLANT Dimanche 1625 après 1699
9 234 MILLOT Emiland 1635 29 août 1682 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 235 PARIZE Jeanne 1639 1699
9 236 DELESCHENAULT Hughes    
9 237 BARAT Leonarde 1612  
9 238 MANGEMATIN Humbert    
9 239 DEFOSSE Michele    
9 240 CORMIER Antoine    
9 241 GAGNIARRE Jeanne   avant 24 septembre 1665 à ?
9 242 COURAULT Jean 1620 à ? 1659 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
9 243 MARCEAU Marie   23 avril 1724 à Villapourçon 58370
9 320 JOUREAU Claude vers 1589 25 mars 1679 à St Prix sous Beuvray 71
9 321 CHAMPLON Pierrette vers 1610 8 novembre 1642 à Monthelon 71
9 322 MILLOT Toussaint 1620 après 1663
9 323 CURE Jehanne 1620  
9 324 DESJOURS Jean calculée 1609 à Saint-Prix 71990 22 février 1679 à Saint Prix 71990
9 325 DEMONTCHARMOUX Jeanne vers 1612 à Saint-Prix 71990 30 août 1707 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 326 GAUTHEY Martin vers 1628 14 décembre 1692 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
9 327 DECHAUME Dimanche vers 1637 9 décembre 1680 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
9 328 MARCONNET Jean vers 1600 à Saint-Prix 71990 10 août 1638 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 329 PARIZE Pierrette vers 1594 19 mai 1654 à La Grande-Verrière 71223
9 330 PINARD Pierre à La Grande-Verrière 71990 6 décembre 1699 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 331 BAILLY Leonarde   28 décembre 1671 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
9 332 BERTHIER Jean à Villapourcon 58370 3 août 1698 à Villapourcon 58370
9 333 MARCEAU Lazarette   25 août 1709 à Villapourcon 58370
9 344 BAZOT Nicolas 8 janvier 1613 à Château-Chinon 58120  
9 345 BRE Nicole   20 juin 1675 à Château-Chinon 58120
9 346 MARCEAU Jehan avant 1595 à ? avant 1641 à ?
9 347 GAUTHERON Jehanne avant 1595 à ? avant 1641 à ?
9 360 DECHAUME Pierre   avant 1654 à ?
9 361 BOYER Jeanne   4 avril 1671 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
9 362 BLANCHOT Jean vers 1616 à ? 11 mai 1686 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
9 363 LAMALLE Dimanche    
9 368 JOLY Jehan    
9 369 BONNOT Jehanne    
9 370 DUFRAIGNE Antoine    
9 371 CLEMENT Leonarde    
9 372 PARIZE Georges   vers 1689
9 373 PINARD Lazaire   22 décembre 1688 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 374 MILLOT Jehan 1586 4 novembre 1678 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
9 375 FRANCOUR Jehanne vers 1644 31 décembre 1710 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
9 376 PINARD Pierre vers 1620 1655
9 377 PARISE Jeanne vers 1620  
9 380 MILLOT George   1701
9 381 DUFRAIGNE Francoise 1630 9 mars 1710
9 382 DEVERMENOT Jean    
9 383 BAUDRAN Antoinette 16 décembre 1644 à La Grande-Verrière 71990  
9 392 PAUCHARD Lazare 1614 2 mai 1681 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
9 393 DESBOIS Lazaire   1667
9 394 POULET Lazare 1634 21 juin 1709 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
9 395 BAUDRAN Pierrette vers 1635 3 septembre 1700 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
9 400 LACHAZEE Jacques   1695
9 401 TETARD Pierrette   1695
9 402 PINARD Jean    
9 403 DECHAMPLON Antoinette   1 novembre 1727 à Brion 71190
9 412 JOUREAU Claude 1589 25 mars 1679 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 413 CHAMPLON Pierrette   8 novembre 1642 à Monthelon 71400
9 416 BELLE Jacques   25 janvier 1674 à Arleuf 58010
9 417 LEMOUCHOUX Dimanche Esmée   27 mai 1680 à Arleuf 58010
9 418 POUTREAU Hugues Guid   11 février 1677 à Arleuf 58430
9 419 ROLLOT Philiberte   après 1679 à ?
9 420 TRUCHOT Pierre vers 1625 à Arleuf 58010 18 septembre 1715 à Arleuf 58010
9 421 GUENARD Laurence (Louise) vers 1630 à ? 5 mai 1677 à Arleuf 58010
9 422 SENNESOIN (de ) Imbert vers 1617 5 décembre 1697 à Arleuf 58010
9 423 ROLLOT Claudine vers 1620 25 août 1682 à Arleuf 58010
9 432 JOUREAU Philibert 1627 9 mars 1717 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 433 DESORILLY Leonarde 27 juin 1638 à Saint-Prix 71990 6 juin 1662 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 434 MARCONNET Leonard 1629 16 avril 1705 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
9 435 DEMONCHARMOUX Francoise 1629 25 novembre 1719 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
9 436 BONDOS Jean vers 1641 23 juin 1709 à Villapourçon 58370
9 437 BERTHIER Michelle 15 mars 1643 à Villapourçon 58370  
9 438 MILLOT Gaspard 1653 3 mars 1728 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 439 DEMONCHARMOUX Leonarde 1655 25 mai 1705 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 440 DEMONTCHARMOUX Francois   avant 1662
9 441 LAMBERT Pierrette   après 1672 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
9 442 COTTET Leonard   8 juillet 1678 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
9 443 JULLIEN Jeanne   12 juin 1645 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
9 446 LAMBERT Léonard vers 1611 à ? 23 septembre 1639 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
9 447 COURAULT Claudine vers 1611 à ?  
9 456 DEMONCHARMOUX Jean   21 janvier 1663 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 457 DESORILLY Jeanne 27 juin 1638 à Saint-Prix 71990 3 janvier 1693 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 458 DUFRAIGNE Francois    
9 459 COUREAU Gasparde    
9 460 DEMONTCHARMOUX Lazare vers 1638 28 février 1728 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
9 461 FRANCOUR Francoise vers 1654 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370 14 avril 1679 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
9 468 THOMAS Simon   1706
9 469 GUINOT Emilande    
9 470 BORNE Humbert    
9 471 VERNEAUX Marcione    
9 472 PAUCHARD Claude   1670
9 473 JOBARD Nonette   1653
9 474 PAUCHARD Fiacre   19 avril 1647 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
9 475 PAUCHARD Toussaine    
9 480 RABIAN Jean   avant 1631 à ?
9 481 PASCAULT Philiberte   avant 1631 à ?
9 484 DECHAUME Claude    
9 485 DUCHAULMOY Pierrette    
9 486 GAUTHEY Antoine    
9 487 DUFRAIGNE Marie    
9 496 DUFRAIGNE Jehan vers 1615 avant 1675
9 497 MOREAU Nicole vers 1615 avant 1675
9 498 JOYEUX Michel vers 1610 après 1690
9 499 BERGER BERTHIER Jeanne Anne vers 1615 à Arleuf 58430 24 mai 1690 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
9 500 MORIN Denis 1613 à ?  
9 501 CAILLOT Lazarette 1613 à ?  
9 502 DECHARCONNET Vivant   1681
9 503 PASCAULT Pierrette 20 septembre 1618 23 mai 1681 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
9 504 RABIAN Jean   1631
9 505 PASCAULT Philiberte   vers 1631
9 506 DECHAMPLON Jean    
9 507 THOMAS Vivande    
9 564 BOURILLOT Antoine   vers 1688
9 565 THOREAU Philiberte   27 avril 1674 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
9 566 DESVIGNES Leonard   1668
9 567 GUILLON Francoise   1657
9 570 DUFRAIGNE Francois vers 1610 après 1674
9 571 COUREAU Jeanne    
9 572 GAUTHEY Pierre   avant 1661
9 573 CURE Marie   vers 1646
9 574 RABY Jean 1614  
9 575 GACON Claudine    
9 580 PINARD Jehan   20 septembre 1676 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
9 581 DESBOIS Pierrette   vers 1677
9 582 PARIZE Jean   vers 1702
9 583 BOURGEOIS Jeanne vers 1622 26 octobre 1702 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 616 LETOURNEUR François vers 1624 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370 30 avril 1690 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370
9 617 BLANCHOT Jeanne 4 novembre 1629 à Glux-en-Glenne 58370  
9 618 MARTIN François vers 1625  
9 619 LAMBERT Benoîte Lazaire vers 1625  
9 620 JOYEUX Michel    
9 621 BERTHIER Jeanne    
9 622 MILLOT Claude    
9 623 MILLOT Jeanne 1647 11 février 1692 à Saint-Prix 71
9 664 DECHAUME Pierre   vers 1654
9 665 BOYER Jeanne   4 avril 1671 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
9 666 BERTHIER Gilbert vers 1613 23 septembre 1693 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
9 667 DECHEVIGNY Jeanne vers 1634 1 septembre 1694 à Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray 71990
9 672 PETIT JEAN Simon   1682
9 673 CHAMPLON Julienne 1621 27 septembre 1686 à Laizy 71990
9 674 MILLARY Magdelon    
9 675 DURAND ?   1694
9 680 PINARD Nicolas 1608 à ? 28 octobre 1683 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
9 681 PARIZE Pierrette   après 1677 à ?
9 682 PAUCHARD Jean 1620 à ?  
9 683 BUCHILLON Jeanne   1677 à ?
9 684 DESVIGNES Simon   1689
9 685 GUILLON Leonarde   7 février 1668 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
9 686 LAMALLE Claude 1607 4 juin 1677 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
9 687 DEVELCHEZE Michelle   30 mars 1669 à La Grande-Verrière 71990
9 714 PINARD Jean vers 1634 à Saint-Prix 71990 entre 29 juillet 1681 et 1700
9 715 MILLOT Antoinette 31 mars 1642 à Saint-Prix 71990 après 1683 à ?
9 718 CLEMENT Jean vers 1629 vers 1709
9 719 MILLOT Antoinette vers 1628 14 novembre 1688 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 720 PARIZE CLAIR Jehan vers 1604 3 août 1679 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 721 BERTHIER Léonarde vers 1615 28 décembre 1685 à Saint-Prix 71990
9 722 FRANCOUR Antoine vers 1610 14 mai 1682 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
9 723 ALEXANDRE Francoise vers 1613 27 janvier 1673 à Saint Prix sous Beuvray 71990
9 724 PETOT Jean 27 septembre 1642 à Château-Chinon (Ville) 58120 29 août 1705 à Château-Chinon (Ville) 58120
9 725 LEMAITRE Marie 16 août 1643 à Château-Chinon (Ville) 58120 1 août 1705 à Château-Chinon 58120
9 726 LEMAÎTRE Jean 9 janvier 1634 à Château-Chinon (Ville) 58120 30 janvier 1700 à Château-Chinon (Ville) 58120
9 727 COURAULT Claudine 28 mars 1634 à Château-Chinon (Ville) 58120 23 août 1688 à Château-Chinon (Ville) 58120
9 740 CUISSARD Etienne    
9 741 POUPEAU Jeanne    
9 742 LEPRINCE Nicolas    
9 743 MOTEUX Perrine    
9 782 METIVIER Jacques    
9 783 LARRY Etiennette    
9 816 PLISSON Symphorien   avant juillet 1689
9 817 MOYSARD Francoise    
9 818 RAZOIR Toussaint   avant juillet 1689
9 819 BILLARD Simone    
9 822 MARCHAND Noel   avant février 1676
9 823 PINEAU Catherine   vers février 1676
9 824 DELABRAZE Isaac   avant 1660
9 825 TREZIN Gabrielle   entre 1660 et 1662
9 826 TREMOIS Louis 1607 27 août 1672 à Trainou 45470
9 827 NOCHET Etiennette    
9 830 LEBRUN Michel    
9 840 BEDOUET Nicolas avant 1643 avant 1691
9 841 PELLERIN Francoise avant 1646 avant 1691
9 844 RAZOUER Paul avant 1635 avant 1672
9 845 FORTIER Marie avant 1638 entre 1672 et 1688
9 846 MARCHAND Francois   avant 1672
9 847 JOLY Jeanne   1672
9 850 SAINTGENEST Marc 1598 1672
9 852 GANDRILLE Pierre 1610 19 août 1670 à Loury 45470
9 853 JOURDAIN Madeleine avant 1632 avant 25 juin 1675
9 854 GIRARD Jean 1610 1689
9 855 GUERIN Barbe ou Berthe 1616 1696
9 856 ARCHENAULT Claude avant 1621  
9 857 PINARD Jeanne avant 1621 avant mai 1690
9 858 ROSSIGNOL Pierre   avant novembre 1707
9 859 TREMOIS Andree    
9 920 BEULIN Louis 1635 3 mai 1688 à Trainou 45470
9 921 HALERE Noelle 1635  
9 922 LEROY Antoine 18 octobre 1625 à ? 14 décembre 1698 à Vennecy 45760
9 923 CIRET Catherine 28 novembre 1630 à Vennecy 45760  
9 924 GRENOUILLAT François 1615 à Ouzouer-sur-Loire 45570 23 février 1671 à Ouzouer-sur-Loire 45570
9 925 CHUPPÈRE Catherine 1 avril 1634 à Ouzouer-sur-Loire 45570  
9 926 MARTIN Jacques   avant 1695 à ?
9 927 CHENET OU CHENE Philippe   avant 1695 à ?
9 928 MARTIN Pierre    
9 929 MARS Marguerite    
9 940 BEZAULT Jacques 1613 29 janvier 1683 à Loury 45470
9 941 VENAULT Georgette    
9 942 GODEFROY Jacques    
9 944 GAUTIER Guillaume    
9 945 GILLES Jacquette    
9 946 SAINTGENEST Antoine    
9 947 CIRET Reine    
9 952 MARTIN Xxx    
9 953 MARS ?    
9 954 BEULIN Xx    
9 955 HALERE Xx    
9 984 JAHIER Mary 1629 à Trainou 45470 8 juin 1689 à Loury 45470
9 985 COURTE Etiennette   1695
9 986 ROZE Jean 2 février 1642 à Trainou 45470 1705
9 987 LEROY Philippe   15 décembre 1689 à Trainou 45470
9 988 GODILLON Jean    
9 989 ROUET Marguerite 1622 à ? 24 août 1672 à Orléans 45234
9 990 MICHAULT André   24 août 1672 à Cercottes 45062
9 991 BEAULIEU Etiennette    
9 992 LELARD Claude   1671
9 993 BOUIN Anne 1614 5 août 1687 à Trainou 45470
9 994 BALLU Mary 1629 22 mai 1684 à Trainou 45470
9 995 LEFEBVRE Marthe Elisabeth   6 janvier 1709 à Trainou 45470
9 996 MAUDUIT Jacques   1700
9 997 CIMETIERE Etiennette   1700
9 998 CURIE Antoine 17 novembre 1637 à Trainou 45470 1700 à Trainou 45470
9 999 MARTIN Marguerite 27 janvier 1643 à Trainou 45470 24 octobre 1694 à Trainou 45470
10 504 LACHAZE Antoine    
10 505 ROBBERT Antoinette 2 février 1591 à Brageac 15700  
10 744 HARDY Jacques    
10 745 HAUBERT Antoinette    




                     


Ces pages ont été créées par Heredis pour Windows , © BSD Concept